Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TENNANT CHALLEN 71 125 2 stroke 12 & up WILLIS TX KTM - 1 1 1 PURTHER LUKE 94 125 2 stroke 12 & up OAK HILLS CA KTM - 5 2 2 CANTRELL SEAN 37 125 2 stroke 12 & up NEWBURY PARK CA KAW - 2 6 3 STACK TANNER 382 125 2 stroke 12 & up OAK GROVE MO KAW - 6 3 4 HAVER SCOTT 31 125 2 stroke 12 & up MESA AZ YAM - 4 7 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - 7 5 6 MAXEY TOMMY 166 125 2 stroke 12 & up BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM - 3 10 7 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 125 2 stroke 12 & up WALNUTHILL IL YAM - 8 9 8 EATON CODY 26 125 2 stroke 12 & up GREENVILLE TX KTM - 10 8 9 JAIRALA GABRIEL 111 125 2 stroke 12 & up SAN ANTONIO TX SUZ - 11 11 10 MATULA BRANDON 30 125 2 stroke 12 & up VICTORIA TX KTM - 14 13 11 JACKSON RICHARD 238 125 2 stroke 12 & up HOLDENVILLE OK YAM - 13 15 12 SHELLHORSE LANE 801 125 2 stroke 12 & up PIEDMONT OK YAM - 9 21 13 BELDING JOHN 615 125 2 stroke 12 & up FLOWER MOUND TX YAM - 19 12 14 VANLUVANEE ZACK 925 125 2 stroke 12 & up SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 17 14 15 DICKINSON ASHTON 115 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - 12 20 16 SANTOS LUC 49 125 2 stroke 12 & up KALMAS UT KTM - 18 16 17 TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2 stroke 12 & up HUDSON CO KTM - 16 18 18 LOPES ENZO 16 125 2 stroke 12 & up BRAZIL FL KTM - 15 19 19 FLINTROP TOM 74 125 2 stroke 12 & up WASECA MN YAM - 20 17 20 LOPEZ FELIX 7 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA KTM - DNF 4 21 CORDINER ALASTAIR 34 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA KTM - 21 22 22 SLOCUM DREW 15 125 2 stroke 12 & up ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 24 23 23 LUMMUS TYLER 591 125 2 stroke 12 & up MCPHERSON KS YAM - 23 24 24 MITCHELL JACOB 132 125 2 stroke 12 & up AMARILLO TX YAM - 22 25 25 MURRAY DANNY 43 125 2 stroke 12 & up PHOENIX AZ KTM - DNF DNS DNF HOLDEN DANNY 526 125 2 stroke 12 & up CHINA SPRINGS TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MAXWELL TUCKER 11 125 2 stroke 12 & up THOMASVILLE GA YAM - DNS DNS DNS DINICOL ANDY 514 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - DNS DNS DNS BERNHARDT JEREMY 287 125 2 stroke 12 & up LOCKHART TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS RENNER RICKY 532 25+A PLANT CITY FL KTM - 1 1 1 REYNARD ROBBIE 67 25+A WELLSTON OK YAM - 2 2 2 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 25+A BURLESON TX SUZ - 3 3 3 JOSEPH ADAM 187 25+A INOLA OK HON - DNF DNS DNF KOST ANDY 37 250 4 stroke n/p CALEDONIA WI YAM - 1 1 1 MAAHS MASON 637 250 4 stroke n/p ALTUS OK YAM - 4 2 2 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA YAM - 3 3 3 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 4 stroke n/p RENO NV SUZ - 7 4 4 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 4 stroke n/p AFTON WY SUZ - 2 9 5 SANTOS LUC 49 250 4 stroke n/p KALMAS UT KTM - 8 5 6 MARNOCH RJ 630 250 4 stroke n/p CODD WATER ON HON - 9 6 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 4 stroke n/p INDEPENDENCE KS KTM - 11 7 8 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 4 stroke n/p DANBURY CT KAW - 10 8 9 KLEMENT KODY 108 250 4 stroke n/p DECATUR TX KAW - 12 10 10 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 4 stroke n/p OAK HILLS CA YAM - 6 DNF 11 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 4 stroke n/p CAIRO GA YAM - 5 DNS 12 GREEMAN LANE 13 250 4 stroke n/p MILBURN OK HON - 13 DNS 13 HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 4 stroke n/p BELTON SC KAW - DNS DNS DNS WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 4 stroke n/p NEWHALL CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS DODD AUSTIN 157 250 4 stroke n/p FLUSHING MI HON - DNS DNS DNS DELANEY DILLON 413 250 4 stroke n/p ORO VALLEY AZ KAW - DNS DNS DNS ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 250 A mod POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 250 A mod CASTAIC CA HON - 2 2 2 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 A mod HAMILTON OH YAM - 3 3 3 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 A mod UBLY MI HON - 4 4 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 A mod FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 5 5 5 THURMAN CURREN 91 250 A mod ALVIN TX HON - 9 7 6 SHORT JOHN 147 250 A mod PILOT POINT TX YAM - 6 10 7 WARD KEATON 131 250 A mod BOZEMAN MT KTM - 11 9 8 FERRELL NICK 14 250 A mod TOWNSEND DE YAM - 8 12 9 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 A mod HEWITT NJ YAM - 14 8 10 WEST KYLER 69 250 A mod JACKSON GA HON - 17 6 11 REARDON LUKE 110 250 A mod MURRIETA CA KTM - 13 11 12 HAAS NATHAN 511 250 A mod GRAHAM WA HON - 7 18 13 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 A mod BARNEVELD WI YAM - 10 16 14 ROBIN JERRY 85 250 A mod HAMEL MN HON - 12 17 15 CICCARELLI SETH 577 250 A mod UNCASVILLE CT YAM - 16 14 16 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A mod MANCHESTER CT HON - 15 15 17 NOGUERA FRANKLIN 78 250 A mod CAIRO GA SUZ - 19 13 18 WOLFF DYLAN 412 250 A mod ELYSIAN MN HON - 20 19 19 SISCO MAX 743 250 A mod MURRIETA CA KAW - 18 21 20 BALDWIN JAMES 16 250 A mod MCPHERSON KS KAW - 22 20 21 MALUGANI PEYTON 235 250 A mod WEATHERFORD TX KTM - 21 DNS 22 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 A mod CAIRO GA YAM - DNF DNS DNF MORRIS CHRIS 94 250 A mod TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS OSBY JOSH 787 250 A mod VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS WORTH MARK 321 250 Int limited SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW 1 1 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 Int limited ROSHESTER WA YAM 5 2 2 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 250 Int limited CAIRO GA YAM 1 3 3 3 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 Int limited CROSBY TX YAM 2 1 6 4 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 250 Int limited CAIRO GA KAW 3 5 4 5 KOST ANDY 37 250 Int limited CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 4 5 6 MARQUIER CHASE 976 250 Int limited NEWCASTLE OK YAM 4 3 7 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 250 Int limited MESA AZ KAW 4 4 8 8 BERRY TANNER 65 250 Int limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW 5 5 9 9 MAAHS MASON 637 250 Int limited ALTUS OK YAM 8 7 10 10 MILLER TRISTAN 351 250 Int limited ALPINE CA KAW 14 6 12 11 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 Int limited MENIFEE CA YAM 10 9 15 12 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Int limited PRATT KS KAW 6 15 11 13 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Int limited ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 13 10 16 14 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 250 Int limited CHESTERFIELD KAW 12 13 14 15 MILLER HENRY 129 250 Int limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 2 2 25 16 DUCLOS JAMISON 123 250 Int limited WHITEWATER WI YAM 18 11 17 17 HALL NATHAN 422 250 Int limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 15 17 13 18 SCHNAGL NICK 62 250 Int limited STILLWATER MN SUZ 17 12 18 19 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 Int limited AFTON WY SUZ 9 8 24 20 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Int limited ALEXANDRIA MN HON 7 10 23 21 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Int limited INDEPENDENCE KS KTM 19 15 20 22 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 Int limited ALTO MI SUZ 15 14 21 23 GREESON DOMINIC 33 250 Int limited OAKLEY CA KTM 18 14 22 24 TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 Int limited HUDSON CO KTM 12 9 27 25 MARSALISI FREDRIC 170 250 Int limited DANBURY CT KAW 21 18 19 26 WISE SAM 278 250 Int limited RAMSEY MN KTM 14 11 26 27 ANDERSON AUSTIN 375 250 Int limited FORT DODGE IA YAM 20 19 28 28 PURTHER LUKE 94 250 Int limited OAK HILLS CA KTM 7 8 DNF 29 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Int limited ARGYLE IA YAM 9 6 DNS 30 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Int limited MODESTO CA YAM 10 7 DNS 31 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 250 Int limited PALMDALE CA YAM 6 12 DNS 32 VANLUVANEE ZACK 925 250 Int limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM 16 13 DNS 33 SNYDER REID 31 250 Int limited AUBURN CA HON 8 16 DNS 34 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Int limited HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 17 16 DNS 35 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 Int limited CAIRO GA KTM 11 17 DNS 36 DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Int limited ORO VALLEY AZ KAW 13 18 DNS 37 WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 Int limited NEWHALL CA YAM DNS 19 DNS 38 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 Int limited CAIRO GA YAM 11 20 DNS 39 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Int limited RENO NV SUZ DNS 20 DNS 40 EVANS BERGAN 25 250 Int limited CANYON TX YAM 16     - HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 250 Int limited LONDON MI YAM DNF     - MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 Int limited BELTON SC KAW DNF     - DODD AUSTIN 157 250 Int limited FLUSHING MI HON DNS     - WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 250 Int limited NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     - BUDD HUNTER 99 250 Int limited KELLER TX KAW DNS     - HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 Int limited MENIFEE CA SUZ DNS     - HARRISON MITCHELL 29 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KAW 2 2 2 1 WORTH MARK 321 250 Int mod SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW 1 1 3 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 Int mod ROSHESTER WA YAM 5 4 1 3 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 250 Int mod WILLIS TX KTM 3 3 4 4 MILLER HENRY 129 250 Int mod ROCHESTER MN YAM 2 2 6 5 MARQUIER CHASE 976 250 Int mod NEWCASTLE OK YAM 4 5 5 6 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KAW 10 4 8 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 250 Int mod MESA AZ KAW 12 7 7 8 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 250 Int mod CHESTERFIELD KAW 14 9 9 9 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 Int mod MENIFEE CA YAM 8 8 10 10 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Int mod RENO NV SUZ 9 7 11 11 KOST ANDY 81 250 Int mod CALEDONIA WI YAM 8 6 13 12 BERRY TANNER 65 250 Int mod WASHOUGAL WA KAW 5 3 17 13 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Int mod PRATT KS KAW 13 10 15 14 MARNOCH RJ 630 250 Int mod CODD WATER ON HON 17 12 14 15 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KTM 14 12 16 16 MILLER TRISTAN 351 250 Int mod ALPINE CA KAW 1 1 28 17 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Int mod ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 16 18 12 18 WISE SAM 278 250 Int mod RAMSEY MN KTM 16 11 19 19 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Int mod GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON 15 14 18 20 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 250 Int mod BETHELRIDGE KY HON 15 15 22 21 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 Int mod AFTON WY SUZ 6 11 26 22 MARSALISI FREDRIC 170 250 Int mod DANBURY CT KAW 20 17 21 23 LAILVAUX DANIEL 320 250 Int mod CAIRO GA SUZ 13 14 24 24 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 Int mod SPARKS NV HON 25 13 25 25 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Int mod INDEPENDENCE KS KTM 18 16 23 26 HALL NATHAN 422 250 Int mod LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 23 20 20 27 UDDBERG RYLAS 601 250 Int mod LAGUNA NIGEL CA KTM 19 15 27 28 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Int mod ALEXANDRIA MN HON 10 9 DNF 29 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 Int mod CROSBY TX YAM 11 5 DNS 30 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 250 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM 9 6 DNS 31 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Int mod MODESTO CA YAM 7 8 DNS 32 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 250 Int mod PALMDALE CA YAM 11 10 DNS 33 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 Int mod WHITEWATER WI YAM 12 13 DNS 34 KLEMENT KODY 10 250 Int mod DECATUR TX KAW 17 16 DNS 35 SNYDER REID 31 250 Int mod AUBURN CA HON 6 17 DNS 36 TAYLOR ERIC 1 250 Int mod JOSHUA TX SUZ DNF 18 DNS 37 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM DNF 19 DNS 38 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 Int mod OAK HILLS CA YAM 4 19 DNS 39 GREESON DOMINIC 33 250 Int mod OAKLEY CA KTM DNF 20 DNS 40 MILSON JAMES 83 250 Int mod GRANBURY TX KAW 3     - HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Int mod ARGYLE IA YAM 7     - CAMERON COLTON 312 250 Int mod AMARILLO TX HON 21     - MILLER BRANDON 380 250 Int mod FALMOUTH MA KTM 22     - WITCHER MICHAEL 684 250 Int mod EL PASO TX KAW 24     - STUART WESLEY 37 250 Int mod HOUSTON TX KAW 26     - EVANS BERGAN 25 250 Int mod CANYON TX YAM DNF     - HUTCHERSON CARTER 711 250 Int mod LONDON MI YAM DNS     - GREEMAN LANE 13 250 Int mod MILBURN OK HON DNS     - DINICOL ANDY 514 250 Int mod CAIRO GA HON DNS     - DODD AUSTIN 157 250 Int mod FLUSHING MI HON DNS     - MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 Int mod BELTON SC KAW DNS     - MAXWELL TUCKER 11 250 Int mod THOMASVILLE GA HON DNS     - HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 Int mod MENIFEE CA SUZ DNS     - BUDD HUNTER 99 250 Int mod KELLER TX KAW DNS     - DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Int mod ORO VALLEY AZ KAW DNS     - WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 250 Int mod NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     - WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 Int mod NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     - HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 Nov limited ARGYLE IA YAM - 2 1 1 SHELLHORSE LANE 801 250 Nov limited PIEDMONT OK YAM - 1 2 2 BOYD JUSTIN 91 250 Nov limited MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 3 3 3 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 250 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 4 6 4 CARR CARSON 153 250 Nov limited ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 8 4 5 MAGYAR REG 228 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA HON - 7 5 6 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Nov limited RICHLAND WA HON - 9 7 7 FUCHS LIAM 409 250 Nov limited PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 12 10 8 OSSA MAURICIO 37 250 Nov limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - 10 12 9 FLOCK AUSTIN 78 250 Nov limited ADAIR OK HON - 15 9 10 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 Nov limited NORCO CA KAW - 6 19 11 CORDINER ALASTAIR 34 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA KTM - 18 8 12 HINSON JACOB 272 250 Nov limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 17 11 13 JAEGER HUNTER 75 250 Nov limited CYPRESS TX HON - 22 13 14 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 Nov limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 19 16 15 FLOWERS DILLON 826 250 Nov limited ODELL TX KAW - 21 18 16 HOLDER TAYLER 427 250 Nov limited ALVARADO TX KAW - 25 15 17 ZOUZALIK ZACH 28 250 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX KTM - 24 17 18 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA HON - 5 DNS 19 FLINTROP TOM 74 250 Nov limited WASECA MN YAM - 14 DNF 20 LOOS DANNY 527 250 Nov limited HAMILTON OH KAW - 16 DNF 21 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 250 Nov limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 11 DQ 22 BERNHARDT JEREMY 287 250 Nov limited LOCKHART TX YAM - 13 DNS 23 JEWETT TEIG 831 250 Nov limited SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 20 DNS 24 ALVAREZ RICHIE 333 250 Nov limited MURRIETA CA KAW - 23 DNS 25 SOTTOSANTI KYLE 22 250 Nov limited WEATHERFORD TX YAM - DNF DNS DNF SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Nov limited BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS SHELLHORSE LANE 801 250 Nov mod PIEDMONT OK YAM - 1 1 1 MAGYAR REG 228 250 Nov mod CAIRO GA HON - 3 4 2 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 250 Nov mod GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 5 3 3 BOYD JUSTIN 91 250 Nov mod MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 4 5 4 CARR CARSON 153 250 Nov mod ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 9 2 5 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 Nov mod ARGYLE IA YAM - 7 7 6 FLINTROP TOM 74 250 Nov mod WASECA MN YAM - 2 12 7 DICKINSON ASHTON 115 250 Nov mod CAIRO GA HON - 8 8 8 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Nov mod RICHLAND WA HON - 12 6 9 FUCHS LIAM 409 250 Nov mod PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 11 9 10 JAEGER HUNTER 75 250 Nov mod CYPRESS TX HON - 16 11 11 FLOCK AUSTIN 78 250 Nov mod ADAIR OK HON - 14 13 12 HINSON JACOB 272 250 Nov mod SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 20 14 13 MARTIN AUSTIN 962 250 Nov mod RED OAK TX KAW - 19 15 14 SLOCUM DREW 15 250 Nov mod ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 18 16 15 BROWN BRANSON 281 250 Nov mod CANYON TX KTM - 17 17 16 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 Nov mod NORCO CA KAW - 6 DNS 17 OSSA MAURICIO 37 250 Nov mod MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS 10 18 WILKINS CODY 822 250 Nov mod KDH NC HON - 10 DNS 19 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 250 Nov mod MENIFEE CA YAM - DNF 18 20 LOOS DANNY 527 250 Nov mod HAMILTON OH KAW - 13 DNS 21 SCHOENWANDT TONY 77 250 Nov mod SANGER TX KAW - 15 DNS 22 JEWETT TEIG 831 250 Nov mod SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - DNF DNS DNF SOTTOSANTI KYLE 22 250 Nov mod WEATHERFORD TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Nov mod BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS HOLDEN DANNY 526 250 Nov mod CHINA SPRINGS TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS KOST ANDY 37 250 Open B/C CALEDONIA WI YAM - 1 2 1 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Open B/C ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM - 3 5 2 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Open B/C ARGYLE IA YAM - 2 6 3 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Open B/C RENO NV SUZ - 7 3 4 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Open B/C GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 4 7 5 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 Open B/C CAIRO GA KTM - 9 4 6 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Open B/C MODESTO CA YAM - 5 8 7 SANTOS LUC 491 250 Open B/C KALMAS UT KTM - 8 9 8 STRICKLIN KODY 20 250 Open B/C CROWLEY TX KAW - 6 11 9 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Open B/C PRATT KS KAW - 18 1 10 GAINES COLIN 99 250 Open B/C KATY TX KTM - 11 10 11 COUCH TYLER 49 250 Open B/C DAMASCUS OR SUZ - 10 12 12 STUART WESLEY 37 250 Open B/C HOUSTON TX KAW - 12 13 13 CAMERON COLTON 312 250 Open B/C AMARILLO TX HON - 13 14 14 SCHNAGL NICK 62 250 Open B/C STILLWATER MN SUZ - 14 15 15 TAYLOR ERIC 1 250 Open B/C JOSHUA TX SUZ - 15 17 16 SLOCUM DREW 15 250 Open B/C ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 17 16 17 WILKINS CODY 822 250 Open B/C KDH NC HON - 16 DNF 18 LUMMUS TYLER 591 250 Open B/C MCPHERSON KS KAW - 19 DNS 19 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Open B/C ALEXANDRIA MN HON - DNF DNS DNF DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Open B/C ORO VALLEY AZ YAM - DNS DNS DNS SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Open B/C BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS HOEFT JUSTIN 615 250 Pro/Sport CASTAIC CA HON - 2 1 1 ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 250 Pro/Sport POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 250 Pro/Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM - 3 4 3 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 Pro/Sport HAMILTON OH YAM - 5 3 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 Pro/Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 4 6 5 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 Pro/Sport HEWITT NJ YAM - 6 5 6 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 Pro/Sport UBLY MI HON - 7 12 7 WARD KEATON 131 250 Pro/Sport BOZEMAN MT KTM - 11 9 8 HAAS NATHAN 511 250 Pro/Sport GRAHAM WA HON - 13 8 9 REARDON LUKE 110 250 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KTM - 10 11 10 WEST KYLER 69 250 Pro/Sport JACKSON GA HON - 9 13 11 FERRELL NICK 14 250 Pro/Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM - 14 10 12 ROBIN JERRY 85 250 Pro/Sport HAMEL MN HON - 8 16 13 THURMAN CURREN 91 250 Pro/Sport ALVIN TX HON - 20 7 14 SISCO MAX 743 250 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KAW - 16 14 15 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 Pro/Sport MANCHESTER CT HON - 15 15 16 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 Pro/Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM - 12 18 17 WOLFF DYLAN 412 250 Pro/Sport ELYSIAN MN HON - 19 17 18 JOHNSON DILLON 117 250 Pro/Sport WHITNEY TX KTM - 21 19 19 SKIDMORE JOEY 789 250 Pro/Sport SALINA KS YAM - DNF 20 20 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 Pro/Sport CAIRO GA YAM - 17 DNS 21 CICCARELLI SETH 577 250 Pro/Sport UNCASVILLE CT YAM - 18 DNS 22 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 250 Pro/Sport BURLESON TX SUZ - DNF DNF DNF OSBY JOSH 787 250 Pro/Sport VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS MALUGANI PEYTON 235 250 Pro/Sport WEATHERFORD TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 250 Pro/Sport TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS SWIRCZYNSKI GREG 29 30+ LITTLE ELM TX HON - 1 1 1 DE LA CERDA MATIAS 189 30+ MENIFEE CA KTM - 2 2 2 BAKER MICHAEL SR 85 30+ SCOTTSDALE AZ SUZ - 3 3 3 POVOLNY JIMMY 323 30+A SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 1 1 1 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 30+A BURLESON TX SUZ - 2 2 2 BEABOUT BRANDON 27 30+A SAN ANTONIO TX HON - 3 DNS 3 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 30+A TEMECALA CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS SWIRCZYNSKI GREG 29 35+ LITTLE ELM TX HON - 1 1 1 BAKER MICHAEL SR 85 35+ SCOTTSDALE AZ SUZ - 2 2 2 REYNARD ROBBIE 67 35+ A WELLSTON OK YAM - 1 1 1 POVOLNY JIMMY 323 35+ A SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 2 2 2 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 35+ A TEMECALA CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS JACKSON BRYAN 25 40+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40+ WHITEWATER WI YAM - 2 2 2 MILLER MIKE 81 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON - DNS DNS DNS PARKER TRAMPAS 13 40+ A OKMULGEE OK KTM - 1 1 1 LESSAR TROY 31 40+ A KTM - 2 2 2 JACKSON BRYAN 25 45+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1 JANOVSKY MIKE 50 45+ ELKO MN KAW - 2 2 2 MILLER MIKE 81 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON - DNS DNS DNS PARKER TRAMPAS 13 45+ A OKMULGEE OK KTM - 1 1 1 BYRNE JEREMY 55 450 4 stroke n/p OAK HILLS CA YAM - 2 1 1 BLOSS BENNY 33 450 4 stroke n/p OAK GROVE MO YAM - 1 2 2 MAAHS MASON 637 450 4 stroke n/p ALTUS OK YAM - 4 3 3 MILSON JAMES 83 450 4 stroke n/p GRANBURY TX KAW - 3 4 4 RAY CHASE 116 450 4 stroke n/p WOLFFORT TX KAW - 6 7 5 CASEY SPENCER 847 450 4 stroke n/p PUYALLUP WA KAW - 9 5 6 GREEN SETH 17 450 4 stroke n/p MASON MI YAM - 8 6 7 MILLS DANIEL 525 450 4 stroke n/p RENO NV SUZ - 5 9 8 MARNOCH RJ 630 450 4 stroke n/p CODD WATER ON HON - 7 8 9 GAINES COLIN 99 450 4 stroke n/p KATY TX KTM - 10 10 10 ANDERSON AUSTIN 375 450 4 stroke n/p FORT DODGE IA YAM - 12 11 11 KLEMENT KODY 108 450 4 stroke n/p DECATUR TX KAW - 14 12 12 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 4 stroke n/p ALTO MI SUZ - 11 DNS 13 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA KAW - 13 DNS 14 ORR JORDAN 79 450 4 stroke n/p POYNETTE WI YAM - DNF DNS DNF HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 4 stroke n/p LONDON MI YAM - DNF DNS DNF MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 4 stroke n/p THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNF DNS DNF LOCKS JONAH 44 450 4 stroke n/p DIXON CA KAW - DNF DNS DNF ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 450 A mod POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 SHORT JOHN 147 450 A mod PILOT POINT TX YAM - 3 2 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 A mod HEWITT NJ YAM - 2 4 3 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 450 A mod UBLY MI HON - 7 3 4 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 A mod HAMILTON OH YAM - 5 5 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 A mod FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 6 6 6 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 450 A mod CASTAIC CA HON - 4 10 7 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 A mod CAIRO GA YAM - 8 7 8 FERRELL NICK 114 450 A mod TOWNSEND DE YAM - 10 8 9 HUGHES IKUA 327 450 A mod PORTERVILLE CA YAM - 11 11 10 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 A mod BARNEVELD WI YAM - 9 13 11 THURMAN CURREN 91 450 A mod ALVIN TX HON - 15 9 12 GOURLEY BROC 32 450 A mod BOONVILLE IN SUZ - 13 12 13 SISCO MAX 743 450 A mod MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 15 14 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 A mod COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - 16 16 15 DRAYCOTT DAWSON 53 450 A mod TOMBALL TX KTM - 19 14 16 BALDWIN JAMES 16 450 A mod MCPHERSON KS KAW - 17 17 17 KLADY EAN 14 450 A mod 80610 CO KAW - 18 18 18 WARD KEATON 131 450 A mod BOZEMAN MT KTM - 12 DNF 19 ROBIN JERRY 85 450 A mod HAMEL MN HON - 20 DNS 20 NOGUERA FRANKLIN 78 450 A mod CAIRO GA SUZ - DNF DNS DNF OSBY JOSH 787 450 A mod VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS JOSEPH ADAM 187 450 A mod INOLA OK HON - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 450 A mod TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS MARQUIER CHASE 976 450 Int limited NEWCASTLE OK YAM - 2 1 1 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 450 Int limited CROSBY TX YAM - 4 3 2 MILLER HENRY 29 450 Int limited ROCHESTER MN YAM - 7 2 3 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 Int limited ROSHESTER WA YAM - 5 5 4 BLOSS BENNY 3 450 Int limited OAK GROVE MO YAM - 1 12 5 BERRY TANNER 65 450 Int limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW - 8 6 6 KOST ANDY 37 450 Int limited CALEDONIA WI YAM - 3 13 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 450 Int limited MESA AZ KAW - 13 4 8 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 450 Int limited GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 10 7 9 MAAHS MASON 637 450 Int limited ALTUS OK YAM - 9 8 10 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 11 11 11 MILSON JAMES 83 450 Int limited GRANBURY TX KAW - 6 17 12 RAY CHASE 116 450 Int limited WOLFFORT TX KAW - 17 9 13 WALTON AUSTIN 500 450 Int limited SPARKS NV HON - 16 10 14 GREEN SETH 17 450 Int limited MASON MI YAM - 12 15 15 SNYDER REID 31 450 Int limited AUBURN CA HON - 19 14 16 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA KAW - 14 19 17 CASEY SPENCER 847 450 Int limited PUYALLUP WA KAW - 20 16 18 GREESON DOMINIC 33 450 Int limited OAKLEY CA KTM - 21 18 19 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 450 Int limited EL PASO TX KAW - 15 25 20 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 Int limited WALNUTHILL IL KAW - 18 23 21 COUCH TYLER 49 450 Int limited DAMASCUS OR SUZ - 25 20 22 GAINES COLIN 99 450 Int limited KATY TX KTM - 23 22 23 HALL NATHAN 422 450 Int limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 24 24 24 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 Int limited ALTO MI SUZ - DNF 21 25 CAMERON COLTON 6 450 Int limited AMARILLO TX HON - 26 DNF 26 EVANS BERGAN 25 450 Int limited CANYON TX YAM - 22 DNS 27 LOCKS JONAH 44 450 Int limited DIXON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS DODD AUSTIN 157 450 Int limited FLUSHING MI HON - DNS DNS DNS ORR JORDAN 79 450 Int limited POYNETTE WI YAM - DNS DNS DNS HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 Int limited LONDON MI YAM - DNS DNS DNS MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 Int limited THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNS DNS DNS CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 Int mod ROSHESTER WA YAM - 2 1 1 MILLER HENRY 29 450 Int mod ROCHESTER MN YAM - 1 3 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 450 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM - 4 2 3 BLOSS BENNY 33 450 Int mod OAK GROVE MO YAM - 3 7 4 WALTON AUSTIN 500 450 Int mod SPARKS NV HON - 7 4 5 BERRY TANNER 65 450 Int mod WASHOUGAL WA KAW - 5 6 6 BYRNE JEREMY 55 450 Int mod OAK HILLS CA YAM - 13 5 7 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 Int mod MENIFEE CA YAM - 9 9 8 MILSON JAMES 83 450 Int mod GRANBURY TX KAW - 6 13 9 ANDERSON JAMES 102 450 Int mod CAIRO GA KTM - 10 10 10 COLANGELO SALVATORE 132 450 Int mod GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 14 8 11 MARNOCH RJ 630 450 Int mod CODD WATER ON HON - 11 11 12 MILLS DANIEL 525 450 Int mod RENO NV SUZ - 8 15 13 RAY CHASE 116 450 Int mod WOLFFORT TX KAW - 12 12 14 UDDBERG RYLAS 601 450 Int mod LAGUNA NIGEL CA KTM - 15 14 15 MILLER BRANDON 380 450 Int mod FALMOUTH MA KTM - 18 16 16 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 Int mod WALNUTHILL IL KAW - 19 17 17 GREEN SETH 17 450 Int mod MASON MI YAM - 16 DNS 18 SNYDER REID 31 450 Int mod AUBURN CA HON - 17 DNS 19 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 Int mod MENIFEE CA KAW - DNF DNF DNF MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 Int mod THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNS DNS DNS ORR JORDAN 79 450 Int mod POYNETTE WI YAM - DNS DNS DNS GREEMAN LANE 13 450 Int mod MILBURN OK HON - DNS DNS DNS HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 Int mod LONDON MI YAM - DNS DNS DNS LOCKS JONAH 44 450 Int mod DIXON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS DELANEY DILLON 413 450 Int mod ORO VALLEY AZ YAM - DNS DNS DNS MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 450 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 3 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 Nov limited NORCO CA KAW - 1 3 2 BEUTLER KADEN 731 450 Nov limited RICHLAND WA HON - 4 2 3 BOYD JUSTIN 91 450 Nov limited MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 2 4 4 FUCHS LIAM 409 450 Nov limited PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 6 5 5 JEWETT TEIG 831 450 Nov limited SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 7 7 6 LOOS DANNY 527 450 Nov limited HAMILTON OH KAW - 9 6 7 HINSON JACOB 272 450 Nov limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 8 8 8 FLOWERS DILLON 826 450 Nov limited ODELL TX KAW - 10 9 9 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 Nov limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 11 12 10 ZOUZALIK ZACH 28 450 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX KTM - 13 11 11 HOLDER TAYLER 427 450 Nov limited ALVARADO TX KAW - 15 10 12 OSSA MAURICIO 37 450 Nov limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - 5 DNS 13 ALVAREZ RICHIE 333 450 Nov limited MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 DNF 14 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 450 Nov limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 12 DNS 15 BOYD JUSTIN 91 450 Nov mod MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 1 2 1 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 450 Nov mod GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 3 1 2 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 Nov mod NORCO CA KAW - 2 3 3 MARTIN AUSTIN 962 450 Nov mod RED OAK TX KAW - 6 6 4 FUCHS LIAM 409 450 Nov mod PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 9 4 5 HINSON JACOB 272 450 Nov mod SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 8 5 6 BROWN BRANSON 281 450 Nov mod CANYON TX HON - 5 9 7 DE LA CERDA MATIAS 189 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA KTM - 10 7 8 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 450 Nov mod YORKTON, SASK YAM - 11 8 9 WILKINS CODY 822 450 Nov mod KDH NC HON - 4 DNS 10 CABALLERO FELIPE 85 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA YAM - 7 DNS 11 JEWETT TEIG 831 450 Nov mod SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - DNF DNS DNF SCHOENWANDT TONY 77 450 Nov mod SANGER TX KAW - DNS DNS DNS OSSA MAURICIO 37 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LOOS DANNY 527 450 Nov mod HAMILTON OH KAW - DNS DNS DNS ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 450 Pro/Sport POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 450 Pro/Sport CASTAIC CA HON - 3 4 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 Pro/Sport HEWITT NJ YAM - 7 2 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 Pro/Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 6 3 4 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 Pro/Sport HAMILTON OH YAM - 4 5 5 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 450 Pro/Sport UBLY MI HON - 2 8 6 RENNER RICKY 532 450 Pro/Sport PLANT CITY FL KTM - 5 7 7 FERRELL NICK 114 450 Pro/Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM - 8 11 8 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 Pro/Sport CAIRO GA YAM - 10 10 9 THURMAN CURREN 91 450 Pro/Sport ALVIN TX HON - 14 9 10 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 Pro/Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM - 9 15 11 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 Pro/Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - 11 14 12 GOURLEY BROC 32 450 Pro/Sport BOONVILLE IN SUZ - 13 16 13 SISCO MAX 743 450 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KAW - 12 17 14 HUGHES IKUA 327 450 Pro/Sport PORTERVILLE CA YAM - 21 13 15 SHORT JOHN 147 450 Pro/Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM - DNF 6 16 STEIN LEWIS 744 450 Pro/Sport ATTICA OH KTM - 17 19 17 KLADY EAN 14 450 Pro/Sport 80610 CO KAW - 20 18 18 JOHNSON DILLON 117 450 Pro/Sport WHITNEY TX KTM - 19 20 19 DRAYCOTT DAWSON 53 450 Pro/Sport TOMBALL TX KTM - DNF 12 20 SKIDMORE JOEY 789 450 Pro/Sport SALINA KS YAM - 15 DNF 21 MORRIS EDDIE 59 450 Pro/Sport LANSING MI HON - 16 DNS 22 MERRILL DAVID 173 450 Pro/Sport LANSING MI HON - 18 DNS 23 WARD KEATON 131 450 Pro/Sport BOZEMAN MT KTM - DNF DNS DNF OSBY JOSH 787 450 Pro/Sport VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS MALUGANI PEYTON 235 450 Pro/Sport WEATHERFORD TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 450 Pro/Sport TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 limited CONVERSE TX COB - 2 1 1 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-6 limited MAGNOLIA TX COB - 1 2 2 WOODY EVAN 304 50 4-6 limited FRAMINGTON NM COB - 3 3 3 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 limited MAGNOLIA TX COB - 4 4 4 NALESNIK LANE 40 50 4-6 limited BROOKSHIRE TX COB - 5 5 5 WRIGHT AJ 98 50 4-6 limited CADDO MILLS TX COB - 6 6 6 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 limited GILL CO KTM - 7 7 7 HARRISON REED 122 50 4-6 limited CAIRO GA KTM - 8 DNS 8 CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 limited sos CONVERSE TX YAM - 2 1 1 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 limited sos MAGNOLIA TX YAM - 1 2 2 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 limited sos GILL CO KTM - 3 3 3 WOODY EVAN 304 50 4-6 mod FRAMINGTON NM COB - 1 1 1 CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 mod CONVERSE TX COB - 2 2 2 NALESNIK LANE 406 50 4-6 mod BROOKSHIRE TX COB - 4 3 3 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-6 mod MAGNOLIA TX COB - 3 5 4 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 mod MAGNOLIA TX COB - 5 4 5 WRIGHT AJ 98 50 4-6 mod CADDO MILLS TX COB - 6 6 6 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 mod GILL CO KTM - 7 7 7 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 4-9 open BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 WALKER BROCK 14 50 4-9 open CLEBURNE TX COB - 3 2 2 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 4-9 open MINNEDOSA MB COB - 5 3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 4-9 open ARLINGTON TN COB - 4 6 4 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 4-9 open HASLET TX COB - 7 5 5 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 4-9 open GILBERT AZ COB - 9 4 6 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 4-9 open OAKDALE CA COB - 6 8 7 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 4-9 open CANUTILLO TX COB - 8 7 8 GREENWELL AJ 8 50 4-9 open PROSPER TX KTM - 10 9 9 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-9 open MAGNOLIA TX COB - 11 10 10 NALESNIK LANE 5 50 4-9 open BROOKSHIRE TX YAM - 13 11 11 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 4-9 open SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 12 12 12 GORDON NOAH 41 50 4-9 open MARANA AZ COB - 2 DNS 13 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 50 4-9 open MENIFEE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS MACLIN LANEY 40 50 4-9 open HASLET TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 4-9 open TEMECULA CA KTM - DQ DQ DQ DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 7-8 limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 GORDON NOAH 41 50 7-8 limited MARANA AZ COB - 2 2 2 WALKER BROCK 14 50 7-8 limited CLEBURNE TX COB - 4 3 3 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 7-8 limited MINNEDOSA MB COB - 7 4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 7-8 limited ARLINGTON TN COB - 5 6 5 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 7-8 limited OAKDALE CA COB - 8 7 6 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 7-8 limited KTM - 3 13 7 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 7-8 limited GILBERT AZ COB - 12 5 8 STUBBS JASON 85 50 7-8 limited HOUSTON TX COB - 6 12 9 LANDON DJURO 101 50 7-8 limited PETROLIA ON COB - 11 9 10 CLOUGH JAMES 15 50 7-8 limited ELKO MN COB - 10 10 11 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 7-8 limited HASLET TX COB - 9 11 12 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 7-8 limited CANUTILLO TX COB - 13 8 13 GREENWELL AJ 8 50 7-8 limited PROSPER TX KTM - 15 14 14 HANSON DONAVAN 63 50 7-8 limited ROLAND IA KTM - 14 16 15 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 7-8 limited SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 16 15 16 POVOLNY ELI 637 50 7-8 limited SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 17 17 17 BAKER MICHAEL 7 50 7-8 limited SCOTTSDALE AZ COB - 18 18 18 SHAW DYLAN 357 50 7-8 limited LITTLE ROCK AR COB - DNF DNS DNF DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 7-8 mod BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 WALKER BROCK 14 50 7-8 mod CLEBURNE TX COB - 2 2 2 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 7-8 mod MINNEDOSA MB COB - 4 4 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 7-8 mod ARLINGTON TN COB - 7 3 4 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 7-8 mod OAKDALE CA COB - 5 7 5 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 7-8 mod HASLET TX COB - 9 5 6 CLOUGH JAMES 15 50 7-8 mod ELKO MN COB - 8 6 7 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 7-8 mod GILBERT AZ COB - 6 8 8 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 7-8 mod SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 10 9 9 BAKER MICHAEL 7 50 7-8 mod SCOTTSDALE AZ COB - 11 10 10 GORDON NOAH 41 50 7-8 mod MARANA AZ COB - 3 DNF 11 SHAW DYLAN 357 50 7-8 mod LITTLE ROCK AR COB - DNS DNS DNS DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 7-8 mod TEMECULA CA KTM - DQ DQ DQ JACKSON BRYAN 25 50+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1 REYES JR LARRY 552 65 10-11 limited HOUSTON TX KTM - 5 1 1 CROSS HUNTER 71 65 10-11 limited DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 4 3 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65 10-11 limited DENTON TX KTM - 1 6 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 10-11 limited AFTON WY KTM - 3 5 4 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 10-11 limited MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 7 2 5 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 10-11 limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM - 6 4 6 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65 10-11 limited PERRIS CA KTM - 2 8 7 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 65 10-11 limited CORONA CA KTM - 9 7 8 BRITT CADE 23 65 10-11 limited HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 11 9 9 GATLIN COLBY 88 65 10-11 limited LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 10 10 10 STEBURG GAGE 12 65 10-11 limited FORT DODGE IA COB - 8 12 11 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65 10-11 limited ADKINS TX KTM - 12 11 12 JANOVSKY GAVIN 134 65 10-11 limited ELKO MN KTM - 13 13 13 ALLISON LANE 532 65 10-11 limited WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 16 15 14 NELSON TREVIN 252 65 10-11 limited EYOTA MN KTM - 14 17 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 65 10-11 limited SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - 19 14 16 BELK ANDREW 191 65 10-11 limited BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 15 18 17 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65 10-11 limited THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 20 16 18 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65 10-11 limited CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 18 20 19 COOPER JADON 007 65 10-11 limited BAYTOWN TX KTM - 22 21 20 CLOPTON GARRISON 24 65 10-11 limited LIBERTY HILL TX KTM - 21 22 21 SMITH TYLER 113 65 10-11 limited SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 25 23 22 CRAMER JAY 231 65 10-11 limited PORT NECHES TX KTM - 17 DNF 23 ALLISON KYLE 196 65 10-11 limited YUCAIPA CA KTM - DNF 19 24 WALKER JACK 77 65 10-11 limited EVERGREEN CO KTM - 23 DNF 25 WORLEY EASTON 228 65 10-11 limited BASTROP LA KTM - 24 DNS 26 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 10-11 limited RIVERBANK CA KTM - DNF DNS DNF REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 7-9 limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 65 7-9 limited MENIFEE CT KTM - 3 2 2 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65 7-9 limited PEARLAND TX KTM - 2 3 3 LASSITER BROCK 103 65 7-9 limited ASBURY MO COB - 5 4 4 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 7-9 limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 8 5 5 BLOCKER GAGE 922 65 7-9 limited FLORESVILLE TX KTM - 9 7 6 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65 7-9 limited KTM - 7 10 7 CLOUGH JAYDEN 45 65 7-9 limited ELKO MN COB - 10 8 8 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65 7-9 limited MENIFEE CA KTM - 13 6 9 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 7-9 limited HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM - 11 9 10 WALKER BROCK 14 65 7-9 limited CLEBURNE TX KTM - 6 14 11 MCNABB RYDER 164 65 7-9 limited MINNEDOSA MB COB - 12 12 12 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 7-9 limited GILL CO KTM - 14 11 13 LESSAR LOGAN 211 65 7-9 limited CENTENNIAL CO KTM - 15 13 14 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65 7-9 limited FORT DODGE IA KTM - 18 15 15 LANDON DJURO 101 65 7-9 limited PETROLIA ON COB - 16 17 16 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 65 7-9 limited OAKDALE CA KTM - 19 16 17 SMITH RYAN 361 65 7-9 limited NORMAN OK KTM - 4 DNF 18 CLOUGH JAMES 15 65 7-9 limited ELKO MN COB - 20 18 19 STUBBS JASON 85 65 7-9 limited HOUSTON TX COB - 17 22 20 HANSON DONAVAN 63 65 7-9 limited ROLAND IA KTM - 22 19 21 DERGANC LOGAN 87 65 7-9 limited CULLODEN GA COB - 21 21 22 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 65 7-9 limited GILBERT AZ KTM - 23 20 23 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65 7-9 limited ARLINGTON TN COB - DNF 23 24 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 7-9 limited GREEN SEA SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS ALLEN COLLIN 35 65 7-9 limited HASLET TX COB - DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 7-9 mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 65 7-9 mod MENIFEE CT KTM - 2 2 2 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 7-9 mod BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 3 3 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65 7-9 mod MENIFEE CA KTM - 8 5 4 SMITH RYAN 361 65 7-9 mod NORMAN OK KTM - 6 7 5 CLOUGH JAYDEN 45 65 7-9 mod ELKO MN COB - 5 9 6 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65 7-9 mod FORT DODGE IA KTM - 7 10 7 LASSITER BROCK 103 65 7-9 mod ASBURY MO COB - 15 4 8 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 7-9 mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM - 11 8 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 7-9 mod GILL CO KTM - 9 11 10 LESSAR LOGAN 211 65 7-9 mod CENTENNIAL CO KTM - 10 13 11 BLOCKER GAGE 922 65 7-9 mod FLORESVILLE TX KTM - 13 12 12 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 65 7-9 mod OAKDALE CA KTM - 12 15 13 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65 7-9 mod PEARLAND TX KTM - DNF 6 14 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 65 7-9 mod GILBERT AZ KTM - 16 14 15 POVOLNY JAMES 320 65 7-9 mod SELLERSBURG IN KAW - 14 16 16 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65 7-9 mod KTM - 4 DNS 17 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 7-9 mod GREEN SEA SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS KILROY PRESTON 80 65-110 10-11 mod AFTON WY KTM - 2 1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65-110 10-11 mod PERRIS CA KTM - 1 3 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65-110 10-11 mod DENTON TX KTM - 4 4 3 REYES JR LARRY 552 65-110 10-11 mod HOUSTON TX KTM - 3 6 4 RYAN JEREMY 10 65-110 10-11 mod MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 6 5 5 CROSS HUNTER 71 65-110 10-11 mod DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 5 8 6 BAKER CHANDLER 350 65-110 10-11 mod OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 7 7 7 GATLIN COLBY 88 65-110 10-11 mod LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 8 10 8 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 65-110 10-11 mod CORONA CA KTM - 11 9 9 ALLISON LANE 532 65-110 10-11 mod WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 10 13 10 WALKER JACK 77 65-110 10-11 mod EVERGREEN CO KTM - 15 11 11 ALLISON KYLE 196 65-110 10-11 mod YUCAIPA CA KTM - 13 14 12 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65-110 10-11 mod THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 12 15 13 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65-110 10-11 mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM - DNF 2 14 BELK ANDREW 191 65-110 10-11 mod BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 16 12 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 65-110 10-11 mod SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - 9 19 16 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65-110 10-11 mod ADKINS TX KTM - 17 16 17 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65-110 10-11 mod CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 18 17 18 SMITH TYLER 113 65-110 10-11 mod SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 19 18 19 CRAMER JAY 231 65-110 10-11 mod PORT NECHES TX KTM - 14 DNS 20 BRITT CADE 23 65-110 10-11 mod HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 20 DNS 21 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65-110 7-11 open DENTON TX KTM - 1 1 1 KILROY PRESTON 80 65-110 7-11 open AFTON WY KTM - 3 2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65-110 7-11 open PERRIS CA KTM - 5 4 3 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65-110 7-11 open LIVINGSTON TN KTM - 4 5 4 REYES JR LARRY 552 65-110 7-11 open HOUSTON TX KTM - 2 7 5 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65-110 7-11 open BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 7 3 6 BRITT CADE 23 65-110 7-11 open HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 8 8 7 RYAN JEREMY 101 65-110 7-11 open MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 6 10 8 BAKER CHANDLER 350 65-110 7-11 open OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 12 11 9 CROSS HUNTER 71 65-110 7-11 open DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 18 6 10 GATLIN COLBY 88 65-110 7-11 open LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 16 9 11 SMITH RYAN 361 65-110 7-11 open NORMAN OK KTM - 11 15 12 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65-110 7-11 open PEARLAND TX KTM - 9 17 13 LASSITER BROCK 103 65-110 7-11 open ASBURY MO COB - 22 13 14 BELK ANDREW 191 65-110 7-11 open BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 20 16 15 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65-110 7-11 open ADKINS TX KTM - 13 23 16 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65-110 7-11 open THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 25 12 17 WALKER JACK 77 65-110 7-11 open EVERGREEN CO KTM - 19 18 18 ALLISON LANE 532 65-110 7-11 open WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 17 20 19 ALLISON KYLE 196 65-110 7-11 open YUCAIPA CA KTM - 26 19 20 NELSON TREVIN 252 65-110 7-11 open EYOTA MN KTM - 33 14 21 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65-110 7-11 open MENIFEE CA KTM - 23 25 22 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65-110 7-11 open CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 27 22 23 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65-110 7-11 open FORT DODGE IA KTM - 29 21 24 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65-110 7-11 open HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM - 24 27 25 YODER HUNTER 508 65-110 7-11 open MENIFEE CT KTM - 10 DNF 26 CLOPTON GARRISON 24 65-110 7-11 open LIBERTY HILL TX KTM - 32 24 27 SMITH TYLER 113 65-110 7-11 open SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 31 26 28 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65-110 7-11 open BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 14 DNS 29 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65-110 7-11 open KTM - 15 DNS 30 BLOCKER GAGE 922 65-110 7-11 open FLORESVILLE TX KTM - 21 DNS 31 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 65-110 7-11 open SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - DNF 28 32 LESSAR LOGAN 211 65-110 7-11 open CENTENNIAL CO KTM - 28 DNS 33 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65-110 7-11 open GILL CO KTM - 30 DNS 34 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65-110 7-11 open RIVERBANK CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS BRASWELL CADEN 222 65-110 7-11 open GREEN SEA SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85/150 12-13 limited NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - 2 1 1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 85/150 12-13 limited SIMI VALLEY CA KAW - 4 2 2 MULLENNIX CONNER 88 85/150 12-13 limited LAKESIDE CA KTM - 3 3 3 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85/150 12-13 limited STOW MA KTM - 5 4 4 WILLIAMS COLE 17 85/150 12-13 limited STARKE FL HON - 6 5 5 AMARILLAS TANNER 4 85/150 12-13 limited GILBERT AZ KTM - 11 6 6 GREESON KYLE 200 85/150 12-13 limited OAKLEY CA KAW - 10 8 7 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 12-13 limited EL PASO TX KAW - 9 9 8 TOLLESON CHARLES 464 85/150 12-13 limited CROSBY TX KTM - 12 7 9 NOOYEN MITCHELL 29 85/150 12-13 limited GREEN BAY WI KTM - 8 12 10 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85/150 12-13 limited BISHOP CA KAW - 13 11 11 STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 85/150 12-13 limited CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 14 13 12 TORRES CRISTOPHER 16 85/150 12-13 limited CAIRO GA KAW - 19 10 13 FLOCK JESSE 67 85/150 12-13 limited ADAIR OK KTM - 7 22 14 HILEMAN JOHN 19 85/150 12-13 limited MONTGOMERY TX YAM - 16 14 15 WEAVER CALEB 619 85/150 12-13 limited PROSPER TX KTM - 15 15 16 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 85/150 12-13 limited CORTEZ CO KAW - 18 16 17 GREEN KYLER 197 85/150 12-13 limited RIVERTON WY KAW - 17 17 18 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85/150 12-13 limited COALVILLE UT KAW - 1 DNS 19 MCWHIRK KEVIN 509 85/150 12-13 limited ALVORD TX YAM - 20 19 20 PACE MICHAEL 996 85/150 12-13 limited CANYON LAKE TX KTM - 22 18 21 MITCHELL BEAU 62 85/150 12-13 limited AMARILLO TX KAW - 21 20 22 BRIDGES JACK 320 85/150 12-13 limited SOUTH LAKE TX KAW - DNF 21 23 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85/150 12-13 limited ALLENDALE SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85/150 12-13 mod COALVILLE UT KAW - 1 1 1 MUMFORD CARSON 122 85/150 12-13 mod SIMI VALLEY CA KAW - 2 4 2 AUTENRIETH CADE 30 85/150 12-13 mod HEMET CA KTM - 5 2 3 MULLENNIX CONNER 88 85/150 12-13 mod LAKESIDE CA KTM - 4 3 4 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85/150 12-13 mod NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - 3 6 5 SHARP GARRETT 100 85/150 12-13 mod DECATUR TX KTM - 6 5 6 AMARILLAS TANNER 4 85/150 12-13 mod GILBERT AZ KTM - 7 7 7 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85/150 12-13 mod STOW MA KTM - 9 8 8 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 12-13 mod EL PASO TX KAW - 11 9 9 GREESON KYLE 200 85/150 12-13 mod OAKLEY CA KAW - 10 10 10 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85/150 12-13 mod BISHOP CA KAW - 13 12 11 TOLLESON CHARLES 464 85/150 12-13 mod CROSBY TX KTM - 12 14 12 NOOYEN MITCHELL 29 85/150 12-13 mod GREEN BAY WI KTM - 14 13 13 STINEBAUGH STOCKTON 41 85/150 12-13 mod CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 18 15 14 FLOCK JESSE 67 85/150 12-13 mod ADAIR OK KTM - 15 19 15 HILEMAN JOHN 19 85/150 12-13 mod MONTGOMERY TX YAM - 19 16 16 WEAVER CALEB 619 85/150 12-13 mod PROSPER TX KTM - 17 22 17 PACE MICHAEL 996 85/150 12-13 mod CANYON LAKE TX KTM - 20 20 18 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 85/150 12-13 mod CORTEZ CO KAW - 16 24 19 WILLIAMS COLE 17 85/150 12-13 mod STARKE FL HON - 8 DNF 20 GREEN KYLER 197 85/150 12-13 mod RIVERTON WY KAW - 24 18 21 MCWHIRK KEVIN 509 85/150 12-13 mod ALVORD TX YAM - 21 21 22 TORRES CRISTOPHER 16 85/150 12-13 mod CAIRO GA KAW - DNF 11 23 MITCHELL BEAU 62 85/150 12-13 mod AMARILLO TX KAW - 23 23 24 LUINSTRA TUCKER 126 85/150 12-13 mod KELLER TX KTM - DNF 17 25 BRIDGES JACK 320 85/150 12-13 mod SOUTH LAKE TX KAW - 22 DNS 26 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85/150 12-13 mod ALLENDALE SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS GREEN JARRETT 123 85/150 14-16 limited RIVERTON WY KAW - 1 1 1 LUCERO JARED 626 85/150 14-16 limited CORTEZ CO SUZ - 2 2 2 FALK MITCHELL 612 85/150 14-16 mod COSTA MESA CA KTM - 1 1 1 MERRETT ZANE 29 85/150 14-16 mod CROWLEY TX KAW - 3 3 2 DRAKE DEREK 33 85/150 14-16 mod SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM - 2 4 3 SCHEHR GAGE 188 85/150 14-16 mod SAN CLEMENTE CA HON - 5 2 4 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 85/150 14-16 mod OKEANA OH KAW - 4 5 5 GREEN JARRETT 123 85/150 14-16 mod RIVERTON WY KAW - 6 6 6 LUCERO JARED 626 85/150 14-16 mod CORTEZ CO SUZ - 7 7 7 SEXTON CHASE 486 85/150 14-16 mod LA MOILLE IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS GUTIERRES GABE 49 85/150 14-16 mod STOW MA KTM - DNS DNS DNS AUTENRIETH CADE 30 85/150 14-16 mod HEMET CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS BROWN PIERCE 63 85/150 7-11 limited SANDY UT KTM - 2 1 1 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 85/150 7-11 limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 85/150 7-11 limited PERRIS CA SUZ - 3 3 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 85/150 7-11 limited AFTON WY KTM - 4 4 4 CROSS HUNTER 71 85/150 7-11 limited DISCOVERY BAY CA YAM - 7 5 5 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85/150 7-11 limited CORONA CA KAW - 6 7 6 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85/150 7-11 limited LIVINGSTON TN KAW - 8 6 7 BAKER CHANDLER 350 85/150 7-11 limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KAW - 9 10 8 GATLIN COLBY 188 85/150 7-11 limited LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 11 9 9 STEBURG GAGE 12 85/150 7-11 limited FORT DODGE IA KTM - 13 8 10 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 85/150 7-11 limited PEARLAND TX KAW - 12 11 11 JANOVSKY GAVIN 134 85/150 7-11 limited ELKO MN KTM - 14 13 12 GODLEY CARSON 18 85/150 7-11 limited KTM - 10 18 13 MOORE CALEB 15 85/150 7-11 limited FORT WORTH TX KAW - 17 12 14 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 85/150 7-11 limited THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 15 15 15 CURLER MATTHEW 958 85/150 7-11 limited GEORGETOWN TX SUZ - 16 17 16 MUNOZ BRETT 429 85/150 7-11 limited WILLIS TX YAM - 20 14 17 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85/150 7-11 limited HANOVER MA KTM - 5 DNF 18 CLOUGH JAYDEN 45 85/150 7-11 limited ELKO MN KAW - 23 16 19 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 85/150 7-11 limited JEFFERSON WI YAM - 22 19 20 ALLISON LUKE 552 85/150 7-11 limited WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ - 18 DNF 21 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 85/150 7-11 limited ADKINS TX KTM - 19 DNF 22 FEDDER JOSHUA 51 85/150 7-11 limited CAMBRIDGE MN KTM - 21 DNS 23 MILLER MAX 604 85/150 7-11 limited SPRINGFIELD OR KTM - DNS DNS DNS WALTHER BRANDEN 68 85/150 7-11 limited DENTON TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS BROWN PIERCE 63 85/150 7-11 mod SANDY UT KTM - 2 1 1 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 85/150 7-11 mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 2 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 85/150 7-11 mod DENTON TX KTM - 4 3 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 85/150 7-11 mod AFTON WY KTM - 3 5 4 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85/150 7-11 mod CORONA CA KAW - 6 4 5 BAKER CHANDLER 350 85/150 7-11 mod OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 8 7 6 GODLEY CARSON 5 85/150 7-11 mod KTM - 7 9 7 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85/150 7-11 mod LIVINGSTON TN KAW - 12 6 8 GATLIN COLBY 188 85/150 7-11 mod LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 11 8 9 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 85/150 7-11 mod PEARLAND TX KAW - 9 10 10 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 85/150 7-11 mod ADKINS TX KTM - 10 11 11 CRAMER JAY 231 85/150 7-11 mod PORT NECHES TX KTM - 15 14 12 MUNOZ BRETT 429 85/150 7-11 mod WILLIS TX YAM - 18 12 13 COOPER JADON 007 85/150 7-11 mod BAYTOWN TX KTM - 17 13 14 MOORE CALEB 15 85/150 7-11 mod FORT WORTH TX KAW - 14 16 15 CURLER MATTHEW 958 85/150 7-11 mod GEORGETOWN TX SUZ - 13 17 16 ALLISON LUKE 552 85/150 7-11 mod WAXAHACHIE TX SUZ - 16 15 17 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85/150 7-11 mod HANOVER MA KTM - 5 DNS 18 FEDDER JOSHUA 51 85/150 7-11 mod CAMBRIDGE MN KTM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER MAX 604 85/150 7-11 mod SPRINGFIELD OR KTM - DNS DNS DNS FALK MITCHELL 612 85/150 7-16 open COSTA MESA CA KTM - 3 2 1 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 85/150 7-16 open NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - 2 3 2 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 85/150 7-16 open COALVILLE UT KAW - 1 6 3 SCHEHR GAGE 188 85/150 7-16 open SAN CLEMENTE CA HON - 7 1 4 MUMFORD CARSON 122 85/150 7-16 open SIMI VALLEY CA KAW - 4 5 5 BROWN PIERCE 63 85/150 7-16 open SANDY UT KTM - 9 4 6 MULLENNIX CONNER 88 85/150 7-16 open LAKESIDE CA KTM - 6 8 7 AUTENRIETH CADE 30 85/150 7-16 open HEMET CA KTM - 8 7 8 WILLIAMS COLE 17 85/150 7-16 open STARKE FL HON - 11 9 9 SHARP GARRETT 100 85/150 7-16 open DECATUR TX KTM - 10 10 10 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85/150 7-16 open STOW MA KTM - 12 11 11 AMARILLAS TANNER 4 85/150 7-16 open GILBERT AZ KTM - 13 12 12 GREESON KYLE 200 85/150 7-16 open OAKLEY CA KAW - 15 14 13 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 7-16 open EL PASO TX KAW - 14 17 14 TOLLESON CHARLES 464 85/150 7-16 open CROSBY TX KTM - 19 13 15 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 85/150 7-16 open OKEANA OH KAW - 16 16 16 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85/150 7-16 open BISHOP CA KAW - 18 15 17 HILEMAN JOHN 19 85/150 7-16 open MONTGOMERY TX YAM - 21 19 18 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 85/150 7-16 open BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 5 DNF 19 LUINSTRA TUCKER 126 85/150 7-16 open KELLER TX KTM - 20 21 20 GREEN KYLER 197 85/150 7-16 open RIVERTON WY KAW - 24 18 21 WEAVER CALEB 619 85/150 7-16 open PROSPER TX KTM - 23 20 22 MOORE CALEB 15 85/150 7-16 open FORT WORTH TX KAW - 22 25 23 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 85/150 7-16 open CORTEZ CO KAW - 27 22 24 MCWHIRK KEVIN 509 85/150 7-16 open ALVORD TX YAM - 26 23 25 PACE MICHAEL 996 85/150 7-16 open CANYON LAKE TX KTM - 25 24 26 MITCHELL BEAU 62 85/150 7-16 open AMARILLO TX KAW - 28 26 27 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85/150 7-16 open HANOVER MA KTM - 17 DNS 28 QUEEN ELLIOTT 66 85/150 7-16 open ALLENDALE SC KTM - DNF DNF DNF BRIDGES JACK 320 85/150 7-16 open SOUTH LAKE TX KAW - DNF DNF DNF MILLER MAX 604 85/150 7-16 open SPRINGFIELD OR KTM - DNF DNS DNF MILLER TRISTAN 351 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited ALPINE CA KAW - 1 1 1 WORTH MARK 321 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW - 2 2 2 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited MESA AZ KAW - 3 3 3 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited WALNUTHILL IL YAM - 4 4 4 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited PALMDALE CA YAM - 5 5 5 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited WILLIS TX KTM - 6 6 6 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CHESTERFIELD KAW - 8 8 7 FREEMAN BRYCE 3 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited ORANGE TX HON - 11 7 8 LOPES ENZO 16 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited BRAZIL FL KTM - 7 11 9 SCHNAGL NICK 62 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited STILLWATER MN SUZ - 9 10 10 CARR CARSON 153 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 14 12 11 GREESON DOMINIC 33 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited OAKLEY CA KTM - 13 13 12 HAVER SCOTT 31 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited MESA AZ YAM - 17 15 13 CORDINER ALASTAIR 34 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CAIRO GA KTM - 15 17 14 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CAIRO GA HON - 19 14 15 MAGYAR REG 228 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CAIRO GA HON - 16 19 16 BOCEK BLAKE 26 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CRANDON WI SUZ - 18 18 17 STRICKLIN KODY 20 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited CROWLEY TX KAW - DNF 9 18 JACKSON RICHARD 238 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited HOLDENVILLE OK HON - 10 DNS 19 TAYLOR KALEB 958 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited HUDSON CO KTM - DNF 16 20 FLINTROP TOM 74 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited WASECA MN YAM - 12 DNS 21 VANLUVANEE ZACK 925 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - DNF DNF DNF BERNHARDT JEREMY 287 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited LOCKHART TX YAM - DNF DNS DNF SAULTZ CHAD 416 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS BUDD HUNTER 99 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited KELLER TX KAW - DNS DNS DNS WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited NEWHALL CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS PURTHER LUKE 94 99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited OAK HILLS CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS WORTH MARK 321 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW - 3 1 1 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA KAW - 2 2 2 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod MESA AZ KAW - 4 3 3 MARQUIER CHASE 976 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod NEWCASTLE OK YAM - 1 7 4 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CROSBY TX YAM - 6 6 5 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod WILLIS TX KTM - 5 8 6 WALTON AUSTIN 500 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod SPARKS NV HON - 9 5 7 MILLER TRISTAN 351 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod ALPINE CA KAW - 12 4 8 WILKINS GAVIN 266 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod ALEXANDRIA MN HON - 7 9 9 FREEMAN BRYCE 831 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod ORANGE TX HON - 13 12 10 WISE SAM 278 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod RAMSEY MN KTM - 15 14 11 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod WHITEWATER WI YAM - 14 17 12 BELDING JOHN 615 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod FLOWER MOUND TX YAM - 19 13 13 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod EL PASO TX KAW - 18 16 14 TAYLOR KALEB 958 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod HUDSON CO KTM - 20 15 15 UDDBERG RYLAS 601 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod LAGUNA NIGEL CA KTM - 17 18 16 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod WALNUTHILL IL YAM - 16 20 17 CARR CARSON 153 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 21 19 18 MARTIN AUSTIN 962 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod RED OAK TX KAW - 22 23 19 LOPEZ FELIX 7 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA KAW - DNF 10 20 JACKSON RICHARD 238 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod HOLDENVILLE OK HON - 11 DNF 21 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod PALMDALE CA YAM - 8 DNS 22 MAXEY TOMMY 166 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM - 10 DNS 23 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CHESTERFIELD KAW - DNS 11 24 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod BETHELRIDGE KY HON - DNF 21 25 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA HON - DNF 22 26 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA YAM - DNF DNS DNF MAXWELL TUCKER 11 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNS DNS DNS DINICOL ANDY 514 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA HON - DNS DNS DNS WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod NEWHALL CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS GREESON DOMINIC 33 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod OAKLEY CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS MAGYAR REG 228 99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod CAIRO GA HON - DNS DNS DNS LUTZ KENNEDY 44 99-250F Schgirl 12-16 mod YORKTON, SASK YAM - 2 1 1 VAN HORN GRACIE 58 99-250F Schgirl 12-16 mod SUNDANCE WY KAW - 1 2 2 WORLEY TAYLOR 787 Girls 65-150 thru 13 BASTROP LA KAW - 1 1 1 DERGANC LOGAN 87 Girls 65-150 thru 13 CULLODEN GA COB - 2 2 2 LANDON DARA 202 Girls 65-150 thru 13 PETROLIA ON COB - 3 3 3 FMF INDUSTRY 27 Industry Race UNK - 1   - CORE MX 1 Industry Race UNK - 2   - HINSON RACING 88 Industry Race UNK - 3   - BROWN PIERCE 63 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 SANDY UT KTM - 1 1 1 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 2 2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 4 3 3 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 HANOVER MA KTM - 3 4 4 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 WILLIS TX YAM - 7 5 5 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - 6 6 6 ALLISON KYLE 196 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 YUCAIPA CA KTM - 8 7 7 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 JEFFERSON WI YAM - 9 8 8 REYES JR LARRY 552 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 HOUSTON TX KTM - 5 DNS 9 FEDDER JOSHUA 51 Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 CAMBRIDGE MN KTM - 10 DNS 10 WEST KYLER 69 Open Skill A/B/C JACKSON GA HON - 2 2 1 DRAYCOTT DAWSON 53 Open Skill A/B/C TOMBALL TX KTM - 1 3 2 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 Open Skill A/B/C UBLY MI HON - 4 1 3 REARDON LUKE 110 Open Skill A/B/C MURRIETA CA KTM - 3 4 4 HUGHES IKUA 327 Open Skill A/B/C PORTERVILLE CA YAM - 6 5 5 GREEN SETH 17 Open Skill A/B/C MASON MI YAM - 5 6 6 GOURLEY BROC 32 Open Skill A/B/C BOONVILLE IN SUZ - 8 7 7 BEATON DAN 506 Open Skill A/B/C HOLLAND LANDING ON KTM - 9 8 8 STEIN LEWIS 744 Open Skill A/B/C ATTICA OH KTM - 7 DNF 9 RIESLE OSCAR 21 Open Skill A/B/C MENIFEE CA KAW - DNF DNF DNF LOCKS JONAH 44 Open Skill A/B/C DIXON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS HAAS NATHAN 511 Open Skill A/B/C GRAHAM WA HON - DNS DNS DNS CANTRELL SEAN 37 Supermini 85-150 14-16 NEWBURY PARK CA KAW - 2 2 1 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 85-150 14-16 OAK GROVE MO KAW - 1 3 2 FALK MITCHELL 612 Supermini 85-150 14-16 COSTA MESA CA KTM - 4 1 3 JAIRALA GABRIEL 111 Supermini 85-150 14-16 SAN ANTONIO TX SUZ - 5 5 4 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 85-150 14-16 METAMORA MI KAW - 7 4 5 SCHEHR GAGE 188 Supermini 85-150 14-16 SAN CLEMENTE CA HON - 6 6 6 DRAKE DEREK 33 Supermini 85-150 14-16 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM - 3 10 7 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 85-150 14-16 BRAZIL FL KTM - 8 7 8 MATULA BRANDON 30 Supermini 85-150 14-16 VICTORIA TX KTM - 10 8 9 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 85-150 14-16 JACKSONVILLE FL KTM - 9 9 10 GIARDINA CONNOR 101 Supermini 85-150 14-16 AMADO AZ KAW - 11 12 11 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 85-150 14-16 CROWLEY TX KAW - 13 11 12 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 Supermini 85-150 14-16 OKEANA OH KAW - 12 13 13 MITCHELL JACOB 132 Supermini 85-150 14-16 AMARILLO TX KAW - DNF 14 14 MURRAY DANNY 43 Supermini 85-150 14-16 PHOENIX AZ KTM - 14 DNF 15 SEXTON CHASE 486 Supermini 85-150 14-16 LA MOILLE IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS CANTRELL SEAN 37 Supermini 85-150 12-16 NEWBURY PARK CA KAW - 3 1 1 DRAKE DEREK 33 Supermini 85-150 12-16 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM - 1 4 2 CROWN JOEY 35 Supermini 85-150 12-16 METAMORA MI KAW - 8 2 3 JAIRALA GABRIEL 111 Supermini 85-150 12-16 SAN ANTONIO TX SUZ - 7 6 4 FALK MITCHELL 612 Supermini 85-150 12-16 COSTA MESA CA KTM - 11 3 5 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 85-150 12-16 BRAZIL FL KTM - 9 5 6 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Supermini 85-150 12-16 COALVILLE UT KAW - 4 14 7 AUTENRIETH CADE 27 Supermini 85-150 12-16 HEMET CA KTM - 10 9 8 MATULA BRANDON 30 Supermini 85-150 12-16 VICTORIA TX KTM - 12 8 9 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 85-150 12-16 JACKSONVILLE FL KTM - 14 7 10 GIARDINA CONNOR 101 Supermini 85-150 12-16 AMADO AZ KAW - 13 11 11 MERRETT ZANE 29 Supermini 85-150 12-16 CROWLEY TX KAW - 15 10 12 GREESON KYLE 200 Supermini 85-150 12-16 OAKLEY CA KAW - 18 12 13 SHARP GARRETT 100 Supermini 85-150 12-16 DECATUR TX KTM - 17 15 14 MUMFORD CARSON 122 Supermini 85-150 12-16 SIMI VALLEY CA KAW - 16 16 15 SCHEHR GAGE 188 Supermini 85-150 12-16 SAN CLEMENTE CA HON - 6 26 16 ROSEMEYER ANTHONY 180 Supermini 85-150 12-16 OKEANA OH KAW - 20 13 17 STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 85-150 12-16 OAK GROVE MO KAW - 2 DNF 18 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Supermini 85-150 12-16 BISHOP CA KAW - 24 17 19 LUCERO JARED 626 Supermini 85-150 12-16 CORTEZ CO SUZ - 23 19 20 KOBUSCH LANCE 99 Supermini 85-150 12-16 NEW FLORENCE MO KAW - 5 DNF 21 MITCHELL JACOB 132 Supermini 85-150 12-16 AMARILLO TX KAW - 25 18 22 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Supermini 85-150 12-16 CAIRO GA KAW - 22 23 23 GREEN JARRETT 123 Supermini 85-150 12-16 RIVERTON WY KAW - 27 21 24 WEAVER CALEB 619 Supermini 85-150 12-16 PROSPER TX KTM - 26 22 25 MCWHIRK KEVIN 509 Supermini 85-150 12-16 ALVORD TX YAM - 28 24 26 OGLE JIMBO 213 Supermini 85-150 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW - 29 25 27 AMARILLAS TANNER 4 Supermini 85-150 12-16 GILBERT AZ KTM - 19 DNF 28 FIERRO TRE 18 Supermini 85-150 12-16 EL PASO TX KAW - DNF 20 29 MURRAY DANNY 43 Supermini 85-150 12-16 PHOENIX AZ KTM - 21 DNF 30 DAVI MATTHEW 313 Supermini 85-150 12-16 WEATHERFORD TX KAW - DNS DNS DNS SEXTON CHASE 486 Supermini 85-150 12-16 LA MOILLE IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS LUTZ KENNEDY 44 Women 99-250 B/C YORKTON, SASK YAM - 2 1 1 VAN HORN GRACIE 58 Women 99-250 B/C SUNDANCE WY KAW - 1 2 2 WHIPPLE BROOK 13 Women 99-250 B/C TEMECULA CA HON - 3 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 125 2 stroke 12 & up Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TENNANT CHALLEN 71 125 2 stroke 12 & up WILLIS TX KTM - 1 1 1 PURTHER LUKE 94 125 2 stroke 12 & up OAK HILLS CA KTM - 5 2 2 CANTRELL SEAN 37 125 2 stroke 12 & up NEWBURY PARK CA KAW - 2 6 3 STACK TANNER 382 125 2 stroke 12 & up OAK GROVE MO KAW - 6 3 4 HAVER SCOTT 31 125 2 stroke 12 & up MESA AZ YAM - 4 7 5 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - 7 5 6 MAXEY TOMMY 166 125 2 stroke 12 & up BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM - 3 10 7 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 125 2 stroke 12 & up WALNUTHILL IL YAM - 8 9 8 EATON CODY 26 125 2 stroke 12 & up GREENVILLE TX KTM - 10 8 9 JAIRALA GABRIEL 111 125 2 stroke 12 & up SAN ANTONIO TX SUZ - 11 11 10 MATULA BRANDON 30 125 2 stroke 12 & up VICTORIA TX KTM - 14 13 11 JACKSON RICHARD 238 125 2 stroke 12 & up HOLDENVILLE OK YAM - 13 15 12 SHELLHORSE LANE 801 125 2 stroke 12 & up PIEDMONT OK YAM - 9 21 13 BELDING JOHN 615 125 2 stroke 12 & up FLOWER MOUND TX YAM - 19 12 14 VANLUVANEE ZACK 925 125 2 stroke 12 & up SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 17 14 15 DICKINSON ASHTON 115 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - 12 20 16 SANTOS LUC 49 125 2 stroke 12 & up KALMAS UT KTM - 18 16 17 TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2 stroke 12 & up HUDSON CO KTM - 16 18 18 LOPES ENZO 16 125 2 stroke 12 & up BRAZIL FL KTM - 15 19 19 FLINTROP TOM 74 125 2 stroke 12 & up WASECA MN YAM - 20 17 20 LOPEZ FELIX 7 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA KTM - DNF 4 21 CORDINER ALASTAIR 34 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA KTM - 21 22 22 SLOCUM DREW 15 125 2 stroke 12 & up ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 24 23 23 LUMMUS TYLER 591 125 2 stroke 12 & up MCPHERSON KS YAM - 23 24 24 MITCHELL JACOB 132 125 2 stroke 12 & up AMARILLO TX YAM - 22 25 25 MURRAY DANNY 43 125 2 stroke 12 & up PHOENIX AZ KTM - DNF DNS DNF HOLDEN DANNY 526 125 2 stroke 12 & up CHINA SPRINGS TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MAXWELL TUCKER 11 125 2 stroke 12 & up THOMASVILLE GA YAM - DNS DNS DNS DINICOL ANDY 514 125 2 stroke 12 & up CAIRO GA YAM - DNS DNS DNS BERNHARDT JEREMY 287 125 2 stroke 12 & up LOCKHART TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 25+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENNER RICKY 532 25+A PLANT CITY FL KTM - 1 1 1 REYNARD ROBBIE 67 25+A WELLSTON OK YAM - 2 2 2 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 25+A BURLESON TX SUZ - 3 3 3 JOSEPH ADAM 187 25+A INOLA OK HON - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 4 stroke n/p Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOST ANDY 37 250 4 stroke n/p CALEDONIA WI YAM - 1 1 1 MAAHS MASON 637 250 4 stroke n/p ALTUS OK YAM - 4 2 2 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA YAM - 3 3 3 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 4 stroke n/p RENO NV SUZ - 7 4 4 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 4 stroke n/p AFTON WY SUZ - 2 9 5 SANTOS LUC 49 250 4 stroke n/p KALMAS UT KTM - 8 5 6 MARNOCH RJ 630 250 4 stroke n/p CODD WATER ON HON - 9 6 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 4 stroke n/p INDEPENDENCE KS KTM - 11 7 8 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 4 stroke n/p DANBURY CT KAW - 10 8 9 KLEMENT KODY 108 250 4 stroke n/p DECATUR TX KAW - 12 10 10 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 4 stroke n/p OAK HILLS CA YAM - 6 DNF 11 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 4 stroke n/p CAIRO GA YAM - 5 DNS 12 GREEMAN LANE 13 250 4 stroke n/p MILBURN OK HON - 13 DNS 13 HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 4 stroke n/p BELTON SC KAW - DNS DNS DNS WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 4 stroke n/p NEWHALL CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS DODD AUSTIN 157 250 4 stroke n/p FLUSHING MI HON - DNS DNS DNS DELANEY DILLON 413 250 4 stroke n/p ORO VALLEY AZ KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 A mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 250 A mod POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 250 A mod CASTAIC CA HON - 2 2 2 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 A mod HAMILTON OH YAM - 3 3 3 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 A mod UBLY MI HON - 4 4 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 A mod FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 5 5 5 THURMAN CURREN 91 250 A mod ALVIN TX HON - 9 7 6 SHORT JOHN 147 250 A mod PILOT POINT TX YAM - 6 10 7 WARD KEATON 131 250 A mod BOZEMAN MT KTM - 11 9 8 FERRELL NICK 14 250 A mod TOWNSEND DE YAM - 8 12 9 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 A mod HEWITT NJ YAM - 14 8 10 WEST KYLER 69 250 A mod JACKSON GA HON - 17 6 11 REARDON LUKE 110 250 A mod MURRIETA CA KTM - 13 11 12 HAAS NATHAN 511 250 A mod GRAHAM WA HON - 7 18 13 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 A mod BARNEVELD WI YAM - 10 16 14 ROBIN JERRY 85 250 A mod HAMEL MN HON - 12 17 15 CICCARELLI SETH 577 250 A mod UNCASVILLE CT YAM - 16 14 16 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A mod MANCHESTER CT HON - 15 15 17 NOGUERA FRANKLIN 78 250 A mod CAIRO GA SUZ - 19 13 18 WOLFF DYLAN 412 250 A mod ELYSIAN MN HON - 20 19 19 SISCO MAX 743 250 A mod MURRIETA CA KAW - 18 21 20 BALDWIN JAMES 16 250 A mod MCPHERSON KS KAW - 22 20 21 MALUGANI PEYTON 235 250 A mod WEATHERFORD TX KTM - 21 DNS 22 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 A mod CAIRO GA YAM - DNF DNS DNF MORRIS CHRIS 94 250 A mod TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS OSBY JOSH 787 250 A mod VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Int limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WORTH MARK 321 250 Int limited SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW 1 1 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 Int limited ROSHESTER WA YAM 5 2 2 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 250 Int limited CAIRO GA YAM 1 3 3 3 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 Int limited CROSBY TX YAM 2 1 6 4 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 250 Int limited CAIRO GA KAW 3 5 4 5 KOST ANDY 37 250 Int limited CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 4 5 6 MARQUIER CHASE 976 250 Int limited NEWCASTLE OK YAM 4 3 7 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 250 Int limited MESA AZ KAW 4 4 8 8 BERRY TANNER 65 250 Int limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW 5 5 9 9 MAAHS MASON 637 250 Int limited ALTUS OK YAM 8 7 10 10 MILLER TRISTAN 351 250 Int limited ALPINE CA KAW 14 6 12 11 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 Int limited MENIFEE CA YAM 10 9 15 12 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Int limited PRATT KS KAW 6 15 11 13 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Int limited ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 13 10 16 14 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 250 Int limited CHESTERFIELD KAW 12 13 14 15 MILLER HENRY 129 250 Int limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 2 2 25 16 DUCLOS JAMISON 123 250 Int limited WHITEWATER WI YAM 18 11 17 17 HALL NATHAN 422 250 Int limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 15 17 13 18 SCHNAGL NICK 62 250 Int limited STILLWATER MN SUZ 17 12 18 19 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 Int limited AFTON WY SUZ 9 8 24 20 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Int limited ALEXANDRIA MN HON 7 10 23 21 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Int limited INDEPENDENCE KS KTM 19 15 20 22 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 Int limited ALTO MI SUZ 15 14 21 23 GREESON DOMINIC 33 250 Int limited OAKLEY CA KTM 18 14 22 24 TAYLOR KALEB 958 250 Int limited HUDSON CO KTM 12 9 27 25 MARSALISI FREDRIC 170 250 Int limited DANBURY CT KAW 21 18 19 26 WISE SAM 278 250 Int limited RAMSEY MN KTM 14 11 26 27 ANDERSON AUSTIN 375 250 Int limited FORT DODGE IA YAM 20 19 28 28 PURTHER LUKE 94 250 Int limited OAK HILLS CA KTM 7 8 DNF 29 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Int limited ARGYLE IA YAM 9 6 DNS 30 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Int limited MODESTO CA YAM 10 7 DNS 31 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 250 Int limited PALMDALE CA YAM 6 12 DNS 32 VANLUVANEE ZACK 925 250 Int limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM 16 13 DNS 33 SNYDER REID 31 250 Int limited AUBURN CA HON 8 16 DNS 34 JACKSON RICHARD 238 250 Int limited HOLDENVILLE OK YAM 17 16 DNS 35 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 Int limited CAIRO GA KTM 11 17 DNS 36 DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Int limited ORO VALLEY AZ KAW 13 18 DNS 37 WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 Int limited NEWHALL CA YAM DNS 19 DNS 38 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 Int limited CAIRO GA YAM 11 20 DNS 39 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Int limited RENO NV SUZ DNS 20 DNS 40 EVANS BERGAN 25 250 Int limited CANYON TX YAM 16     - HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 250 Int limited LONDON MI YAM DNF     - MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 Int limited BELTON SC KAW DNF     - DODD AUSTIN 157 250 Int limited FLUSHING MI HON DNS     - WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 250 Int limited NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     - BUDD HUNTER 99 250 Int limited KELLER TX KAW DNS     - HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 Int limited MENIFEE CA SUZ DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Int mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRISON MITCHELL 29 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KAW 2 2 2 1 WORTH MARK 321 250 Int mod SAN TAN VALLEY AZ KAW 1 1 3 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 Int mod ROSHESTER WA YAM 5 4 1 3 TENNANT CHALLEN 71 250 Int mod WILLIS TX KTM 3 3 4 4 MILLER HENRY 129 250 Int mod ROCHESTER MN YAM 2 2 6 5 MARQUIER CHASE 976 250 Int mod NEWCASTLE OK YAM 4 5 5 6 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KAW 10 4 8 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 250 Int mod MESA AZ KAW 12 7 7 8 FEATHERSTONE GRADIE 900 250 Int mod CHESTERFIELD KAW 14 9 9 9 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 Int mod MENIFEE CA YAM 8 8 10 10 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Int mod RENO NV SUZ 9 7 11 11 KOST ANDY 81 250 Int mod CALEDONIA WI YAM 8 6 13 12 BERRY TANNER 65 250 Int mod WASHOUGAL WA KAW 5 3 17 13 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Int mod PRATT KS KAW 13 10 15 14 MARNOCH RJ 630 250 Int mod CODD WATER ON HON 17 12 14 15 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 Int mod CAIRO GA KTM 14 12 16 16 MILLER TRISTAN 351 250 Int mod ALPINE CA KAW 1 1 28 17 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Int mod ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 16 18 12 18 WISE SAM 278 250 Int mod RAMSEY MN KTM 16 11 19 19 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Int mod GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON 15 14 18 20 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 250 Int mod BETHELRIDGE KY HON 15 15 22 21 JOHNSON ZANE 23 250 Int mod AFTON WY SUZ 6 11 26 22 MARSALISI FREDRIC 170 250 Int mod DANBURY CT KAW 20 17 21 23 LAILVAUX DANIEL 320 250 Int mod CAIRO GA SUZ 13 14 24 24 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 Int mod SPARKS NV HON 25 13 25 25 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Int mod INDEPENDENCE KS KTM 18 16 23 26 HALL NATHAN 422 250 Int mod LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 23 20 20 27 UDDBERG RYLAS 601 250 Int mod LAGUNA NIGEL CA KTM 19 15 27 28 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Int mod ALEXANDRIA MN HON 10 9 DNF 29 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 250 Int mod CROSBY TX YAM 11 5 DNS 30 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 250 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM 9 6 DNS 31 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Int mod MODESTO CA YAM 7 8 DNS 32 VONLOSSBERG DEEGAN 423 250 Int mod PALMDALE CA YAM 11 10 DNS 33 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 Int mod WHITEWATER WI YAM 12 13 DNS 34 KLEMENT KODY 10 250 Int mod DECATUR TX KAW 17 16 DNS 35 SNYDER REID 31 250 Int mod AUBURN CA HON 6 17 DNS 36 TAYLOR ERIC 1 250 Int mod JOSHUA TX SUZ DNF 18 DNS 37 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM DNF 19 DNS 38 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 Int mod OAK HILLS CA YAM 4 19 DNS 39 GREESON DOMINIC 33 250 Int mod OAKLEY CA KTM DNF 20 DNS 40 MILSON JAMES 83 250 Int mod GRANBURY TX KAW 3     - HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Int mod ARGYLE IA YAM 7     - CAMERON COLTON 312 250 Int mod AMARILLO TX HON 21     - MILLER BRANDON 380 250 Int mod FALMOUTH MA KTM 22     - WITCHER MICHAEL 684 250 Int mod EL PASO TX KAW 24     - STUART WESLEY 37 250 Int mod HOUSTON TX KAW 26     - EVANS BERGAN 25 250 Int mod CANYON TX YAM DNF     - HUTCHERSON CARTER 711 250 Int mod LONDON MI YAM DNS     - GREEMAN LANE 13 250 Int mod MILBURN OK HON DNS     - DINICOL ANDY 514 250 Int mod CAIRO GA HON DNS     - DODD AUSTIN 157 250 Int mod FLUSHING MI HON DNS     - MICAH TRAYNHAM 607 250 Int mod BELTON SC KAW DNS     - MAXWELL TUCKER 11 250 Int mod THOMASVILLE GA HON DNS     - HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 250 Int mod MENIFEE CA SUZ DNS     - BUDD HUNTER 99 250 Int mod KELLER TX KAW DNS     - DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Int mod ORO VALLEY AZ KAW DNS     - WAGEMAN ROBBIE 108 250 Int mod NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     - WAGEMAN RJ 21 250 Int mod NEWHALL CA YAM DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Nov limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 Nov limited ARGYLE IA YAM - 2 1 1 SHELLHORSE LANE 801 250 Nov limited PIEDMONT OK YAM - 1 2 2 BOYD JUSTIN 91 250 Nov limited MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 3 3 3 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 250 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 4 6 4 CARR CARSON 153 250 Nov limited ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 8 4 5 MAGYAR REG 228 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA HON - 7 5 6 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Nov limited RICHLAND WA HON - 9 7 7 FUCHS LIAM 409 250 Nov limited PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 12 10 8 OSSA MAURICIO 37 250 Nov limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - 10 12 9 FLOCK AUSTIN 78 250 Nov limited ADAIR OK HON - 15 9 10 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 Nov limited NORCO CA KAW - 6 19 11 CORDINER ALASTAIR 34 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA KTM - 18 8 12 HINSON JACOB 272 250 Nov limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 17 11 13 JAEGER HUNTER 75 250 Nov limited CYPRESS TX HON - 22 13 14 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 Nov limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 19 16 15 FLOWERS DILLON 826 250 Nov limited ODELL TX KAW - 21 18 16 HOLDER TAYLER 427 250 Nov limited ALVARADO TX KAW - 25 15 17 ZOUZALIK ZACH 28 250 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX KTM - 24 17 18 DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 Nov limited CAIRO GA HON - 5 DNS 19 FLINTROP TOM 74 250 Nov limited WASECA MN YAM - 14 DNF 20 LOOS DANNY 527 250 Nov limited HAMILTON OH KAW - 16 DNF 21 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 250 Nov limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 11 DQ 22 BERNHARDT JEREMY 287 250 Nov limited LOCKHART TX YAM - 13 DNS 23 JEWETT TEIG 831 250 Nov limited SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 20 DNS 24 ALVAREZ RICHIE 333 250 Nov limited MURRIETA CA KAW - 23 DNS 25 SOTTOSANTI KYLE 22 250 Nov limited WEATHERFORD TX YAM - DNF DNS DNF SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Nov limited BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Nov mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELLHORSE LANE 801 250 Nov mod PIEDMONT OK YAM - 1 1 1 MAGYAR REG 228 250 Nov mod CAIRO GA HON - 3 4 2 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 250 Nov mod GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 5 3 3 BOYD JUSTIN 91 250 Nov mod MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 4 5 4 CARR CARSON 153 250 Nov mod ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 9 2 5 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 Nov mod ARGYLE IA YAM - 7 7 6 FLINTROP TOM 74 250 Nov mod WASECA MN YAM - 2 12 7 DICKINSON ASHTON 115 250 Nov mod CAIRO GA HON - 8 8 8 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Nov mod RICHLAND WA HON - 12 6 9 FUCHS LIAM 409 250 Nov mod PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 11 9 10 JAEGER HUNTER 75 250 Nov mod CYPRESS TX HON - 16 11 11 FLOCK AUSTIN 78 250 Nov mod ADAIR OK HON - 14 13 12 HINSON JACOB 272 250 Nov mod SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 20 14 13 MARTIN AUSTIN 962 250 Nov mod RED OAK TX KAW - 19 15 14 SLOCUM DREW 15 250 Nov mod ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 18 16 15 BROWN BRANSON 281 250 Nov mod CANYON TX KTM - 17 17 16 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 Nov mod NORCO CA KAW - 6 DNS 17 OSSA MAURICIO 37 250 Nov mod MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS 10 18 WILKINS CODY 822 250 Nov mod KDH NC HON - 10 DNS 19 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 250 Nov mod MENIFEE CA YAM - DNF 18 20 LOOS DANNY 527 250 Nov mod HAMILTON OH KAW - 13 DNS 21 SCHOENWANDT TONY 77 250 Nov mod SANGER TX KAW - 15 DNS 22 JEWETT TEIG 831 250 Nov mod SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - DNF DNS DNF SOTTOSANTI KYLE 22 250 Nov mod WEATHERFORD TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Nov mod BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS HOLDEN DANNY 526 250 Nov mod CHINA SPRINGS TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Open B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOST ANDY 37 250 Open B/C CALEDONIA WI YAM - 1 2 1 BRENNAN CASEY 383 250 Open B/C ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM - 3 5 2 HEMPEN JOSIAH 70 250 Open B/C ARGYLE IA YAM - 2 6 3 MILLS DANIEL 525 250 Open B/C RENO NV SUZ - 7 3 4 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Open B/C GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 4 7 5 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 Open B/C CAIRO GA KTM - 9 4 6 NEWMAN TALLON 335 250 Open B/C MODESTO CA YAM - 5 8 7 SANTOS LUC 491 250 Open B/C KALMAS UT KTM - 8 9 8 STRICKLIN KODY 20 250 Open B/C CROWLEY TX KAW - 6 11 9 WESTHOFF ROSS 263 250 Open B/C PRATT KS KAW - 18 1 10 GAINES COLIN 99 250 Open B/C KATY TX KTM - 11 10 11 COUCH TYLER 49 250 Open B/C DAMASCUS OR SUZ - 10 12 12 STUART WESLEY 37 250 Open B/C HOUSTON TX KAW - 12 13 13 CAMERON COLTON 312 250 Open B/C AMARILLO TX HON - 13 14 14 SCHNAGL NICK 62 250 Open B/C STILLWATER MN SUZ - 14 15 15 TAYLOR ERIC 1 250 Open B/C JOSHUA TX SUZ - 15 17 16 SLOCUM DREW 15 250 Open B/C ZIMMERMAN MN KAW - 17 16 17 WILKINS CODY 822 250 Open B/C KDH NC HON - 16 DNF 18 LUMMUS TYLER 591 250 Open B/C MCPHERSON KS KAW - 19 DNS 19 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 Open B/C ALEXANDRIA MN HON - DNF DNS DNF DELANEY DILLON 413 250 Open B/C ORO VALLEY AZ YAM - DNS DNS DNS SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 Open B/C BATAVIC IL YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 250 Pro/Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOEFT JUSTIN 615 250 Pro/Sport CASTAIC CA HON - 2 1 1 ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 250 Pro/Sport POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 250 Pro/Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM - 3 4 3 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 Pro/Sport HAMILTON OH YAM - 5 3 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 Pro/Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 4 6 5 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 Pro/Sport HEWITT NJ YAM - 6 5 6 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 Pro/Sport UBLY MI HON - 7 12 7 WARD KEATON 131 250 Pro/Sport BOZEMAN MT KTM - 11 9 8 HAAS NATHAN 511 250 Pro/Sport GRAHAM WA HON - 13 8 9 REARDON LUKE 110 250 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KTM - 10 11 10 WEST KYLER 69 250 Pro/Sport JACKSON GA HON - 9 13 11 FERRELL NICK 14 250 Pro/Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM - 14 10 12 ROBIN JERRY 85 250 Pro/Sport HAMEL MN HON - 8 16 13 THURMAN CURREN 91 250 Pro/Sport ALVIN TX HON - 20 7 14 SISCO MAX 743 250 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KAW - 16 14 15 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 Pro/Sport MANCHESTER CT HON - 15 15 16 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 Pro/Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM - 12 18 17 WOLFF DYLAN 412 250 Pro/Sport ELYSIAN MN HON - 19 17 18 JOHNSON DILLON 117 250 Pro/Sport WHITNEY TX KTM - 21 19 19 SKIDMORE JOEY 789 250 Pro/Sport SALINA KS YAM - DNF 20 20 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 Pro/Sport CAIRO GA YAM - 17 DNS 21 CICCARELLI SETH 577 250 Pro/Sport UNCASVILLE CT YAM - 18 DNS 22 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 250 Pro/Sport BURLESON TX SUZ - DNF DNF DNF OSBY JOSH 787 250 Pro/Sport VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS MALUGANI PEYTON 235 250 Pro/Sport WEATHERFORD TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 250 Pro/Sport TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SWIRCZYNSKI GREG 29 30+ LITTLE ELM TX HON - 1 1 1 DE LA CERDA MATIAS 189 30+ MENIFEE CA KTM - 2 2 2 BAKER MICHAEL SR 85 30+ SCOTTSDALE AZ SUZ - 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 30+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POVOLNY JIMMY 323 30+A SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 1 1 1 TRIMBLE SCOTTY 60 30+A BURLESON TX SUZ - 2 2 2 BEABOUT BRANDON 27 30+A SAN ANTONIO TX HON - 3 DNS 3 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 30+A TEMECALA CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SWIRCZYNSKI GREG 29 35+ LITTLE ELM TX HON - 1 1 1 BAKER MICHAEL SR 85 35+ SCOTTSDALE AZ SUZ - 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 35+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNARD ROBBIE 67 35+ A WELLSTON OK YAM - 1 1 1 POVOLNY JIMMY 323 35+ A SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 2 2 2 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 35+ A TEMECALA CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACKSON BRYAN 25 40+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40+ WHITEWATER WI YAM - 2 2 2 MILLER MIKE 81 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 40+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER TRAMPAS 13 40+ A OKMULGEE OK KTM - 1 1 1 LESSAR TROY 31 40+ A KTM - 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACKSON BRYAN 25 45+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1 JANOVSKY MIKE 50 45+ ELKO MN KAW - 2 2 2 MILLER MIKE 81 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 45+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER TRAMPAS 13 45+ A OKMULGEE OK KTM - 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 4 stroke n/p Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BYRNE JEREMY 55 450 4 stroke n/p OAK HILLS CA YAM - 2 1 1 BLOSS BENNY 33 450 4 stroke n/p OAK GROVE MO YAM - 1 2 2 MAAHS MASON 637 450 4 stroke n/p ALTUS OK YAM - 4 3 3 MILSON JAMES 83 450 4 stroke n/p GRANBURY TX KAW - 3 4 4 RAY CHASE 116 450 4 stroke n/p WOLFFORT TX KAW - 6 7 5 CASEY SPENCER 847 450 4 stroke n/p PUYALLUP WA KAW - 9 5 6 GREEN SETH 17 450 4 stroke n/p MASON MI YAM - 8 6 7 MILLS DANIEL 525 450 4 stroke n/p RENO NV SUZ - 5 9 8 MARNOCH RJ 630 450 4 stroke n/p CODD WATER ON HON - 7 8 9 GAINES COLIN 99 450 4 stroke n/p KATY TX KTM - 10 10 10 ANDERSON AUSTIN 375 450 4 stroke n/p FORT DODGE IA YAM - 12 11 11 KLEMENT KODY 108 450 4 stroke n/p DECATUR TX KAW - 14 12 12 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 4 stroke n/p ALTO MI SUZ - 11 DNS 13 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 4 stroke n/p MENIFEE CA KAW - 13 DNS 14 ORR JORDAN 79 450 4 stroke n/p POYNETTE WI YAM - DNF DNS DNF HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 4 stroke n/p LONDON MI YAM - DNF DNS DNF MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 4 stroke n/p THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNF DNS DNF LOCKS JONAH 44 450 4 stroke n/p DIXON CA KAW - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 A mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 450 A mod POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 SHORT JOHN 147 450 A mod PILOT POINT TX YAM - 3 2 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 A mod HEWITT NJ YAM - 2 4 3 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 450 A mod UBLY MI HON - 7 3 4 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 A mod HAMILTON OH YAM - 5 5 5 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 A mod FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 6 6 6 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 450 A mod CASTAIC CA HON - 4 10 7 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 A mod CAIRO GA YAM - 8 7 8 FERRELL NICK 114 450 A mod TOWNSEND DE YAM - 10 8 9 HUGHES IKUA 327 450 A mod PORTERVILLE CA YAM - 11 11 10 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 A mod BARNEVELD WI YAM - 9 13 11 THURMAN CURREN 91 450 A mod ALVIN TX HON - 15 9 12 GOURLEY BROC 32 450 A mod BOONVILLE IN SUZ - 13 12 13 SISCO MAX 743 450 A mod MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 15 14 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 A mod COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - 16 16 15 DRAYCOTT DAWSON 53 450 A mod TOMBALL TX KTM - 19 14 16 BALDWIN JAMES 16 450 A mod MCPHERSON KS KAW - 17 17 17 KLADY EAN 14 450 A mod 80610 CO KAW - 18 18 18 WARD KEATON 131 450 A mod BOZEMAN MT KTM - 12 DNF 19 ROBIN JERRY 85 450 A mod HAMEL MN HON - 20 DNS 20 NOGUERA FRANKLIN 78 450 A mod CAIRO GA SUZ - DNF DNS DNF OSBY JOSH 787 450 A mod VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS JOSEPH ADAM 187 450 A mod INOLA OK HON - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 450 A mod TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 Int limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARQUIER CHASE 976 450 Int limited NEWCASTLE OK YAM - 2 1 1 NEIHEISER BLAKE 168 450 Int limited CROSBY TX YAM - 4 3 2 MILLER HENRY 29 450 Int limited ROCHESTER MN YAM - 7 2 3 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 Int limited ROSHESTER WA YAM - 5 5 4 BLOSS BENNY 3 450 Int limited OAK GROVE MO YAM - 1 12 5 BERRY TANNER 65 450 Int limited WASHOUGAL WA KAW - 8 6 6 KOST ANDY 37 450 Int limited CALEDONIA WI YAM - 3 13 7 WENTWORTH BUDDY 134 450 Int limited MESA AZ KAW - 13 4 8 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 450 Int limited GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 10 7 9 MAAHS MASON 637 450 Int limited ALTUS OK YAM - 9 8 10 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 11 11 11 MILSON JAMES 83 450 Int limited GRANBURY TX KAW - 6 17 12 RAY CHASE 116 450 Int limited WOLFFORT TX KAW - 17 9 13 WALTON AUSTIN 500 450 Int limited SPARKS NV HON - 16 10 14 GREEN SETH 17 450 Int limited MASON MI YAM - 12 15 15 SNYDER REID 31 450 Int limited AUBURN CA HON - 19 14 16 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA KAW - 14 19 17 CASEY SPENCER 847 450 Int limited PUYALLUP WA KAW - 20 16 18 GREESON DOMINIC 33 450 Int limited OAKLEY CA KTM - 21 18 19 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 450 Int limited EL PASO TX KAW - 15 25 20 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 Int limited WALNUTHILL IL KAW - 18 23 21 COUCH TYLER 49 450 Int limited DAMASCUS OR SUZ - 25 20 22 GAINES COLIN 99 450 Int limited KATY TX KTM - 23 22 23 HALL NATHAN 422 450 Int limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 24 24 24 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 Int limited ALTO MI SUZ - DNF 21 25 CAMERON COLTON 6 450 Int limited AMARILLO TX HON - 26 DNF 26 EVANS BERGAN 25 450 Int limited CANYON TX YAM - 22 DNS 27 LOCKS JONAH 44 450 Int limited DIXON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 85 450 Int limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS DODD AUSTIN 157 450 Int limited FLUSHING MI HON - DNS DNS DNS ORR JORDAN 79 450 Int limited POYNETTE WI YAM - DNS DNS DNS HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 Int limited LONDON MI YAM - DNS DNS DNS MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 Int limited THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 Int mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 Int mod ROSHESTER WA YAM - 2 1 1 MILLER HENRY 29 450 Int mod ROCHESTER MN YAM - 1 3 2 LOCURCIO LORENZO 183 450 Int mod CAIRO GA YAM - 4 2 3 BLOSS BENNY 33 450 Int mod OAK GROVE MO YAM - 3 7 4 WALTON AUSTIN 500 450 Int mod SPARKS NV HON - 7 4 5 BERRY TANNER 65 450 Int mod WASHOUGAL WA KAW - 5 6 6 BYRNE JEREMY 55 450 Int mod OAK HILLS CA YAM - 13 5 7 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 Int mod MENIFEE CA YAM - 9 9 8 MILSON JAMES 83 450 Int mod GRANBURY TX KAW - 6 13 9 ANDERSON JAMES 102 450 Int mod CAIRO GA KTM - 10 10 10 COLANGELO SALVATORE 132 450 Int mod GOLDENS BRIDGE NY HON - 14 8 11 MARNOCH RJ 630 450 Int mod CODD WATER ON HON - 11 11 12 MILLS DANIEL 525 450 Int mod RENO NV SUZ - 8 15 13 RAY CHASE 116 450 Int mod WOLFFORT TX KAW - 12 12 14 UDDBERG RYLAS 601 450 Int mod LAGUNA NIGEL CA KTM - 15 14 15 MILLER BRANDON 380 450 Int mod FALMOUTH MA KTM - 18 16 16 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 Int mod WALNUTHILL IL KAW - 19 17 17 GREEN SETH 17 450 Int mod MASON MI YAM - 16 DNS 18 SNYDER REID 31 450 Int mod AUBURN CA HON - 17 DNS 19 RIESLE OSCAR 21 450 Int mod MENIFEE CA KAW - DNF DNF DNF MAXWELL TUCKER 11 450 Int mod THOMASVILLE GA HON - DNS DNS DNS ORR JORDAN 79 450 Int mod POYNETTE WI YAM - DNS DNS DNS GREEMAN LANE 13 450 Int mod MILBURN OK HON - DNS DNS DNS HUTCHERSON CARTER 71 450 Int mod LONDON MI YAM - DNS DNS DNS LOCKS JONAH 44 450 Int mod DIXON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS DELANEY DILLON 413 450 Int mod ORO VALLEY AZ YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 Nov limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 450 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 3 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 Nov limited NORCO CA KAW - 1 3 2 BEUTLER KADEN 731 450 Nov limited RICHLAND WA HON - 4 2 3 BOYD JUSTIN 91 450 Nov limited MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 2 4 4 FUCHS LIAM 409 450 Nov limited PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 6 5 5 JEWETT TEIG 831 450 Nov limited SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 7 7 6 LOOS DANNY 527 450 Nov limited HAMILTON OH KAW - 9 6 7 HINSON JACOB 272 450 Nov limited SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 8 8 8 FLOWERS DILLON 826 450 Nov limited ODELL TX KAW - 10 9 9 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 Nov limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM - 11 12 10 ZOUZALIK ZACH 28 450 Nov limited GEORGETOWN TX KTM - 13 11 11 HOLDER TAYLER 427 450 Nov limited ALVARADO TX KAW - 15 10 12 OSSA MAURICIO 37 450 Nov limited MENIFEE CA SUZ - 5 DNS 13 ALVAREZ RICHIE 333 450 Nov limited MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 DNF 14 CABALLERO FELIPE 98 450 Nov limited MENIFEE CA YAM - 12 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 Nov mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOYD JUSTIN 91 450 Nov mod MARY ESTHER FL YAM - 1 2 1 MCCARTHY CAMERON 237 450 Nov mod GEORGETOWN TX YAM - 3 1 2 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 Nov mod NORCO CA KAW - 2 3 3 MARTIN AUSTIN 962 450 Nov mod RED OAK TX KAW - 6 6 4 FUCHS LIAM 409 450 Nov mod PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX YAM - 9 4 5 HINSON JACOB 272 450 Nov mod SAN ANTONIO TX YAM - 8 5 6 BROWN BRANSON 281 450 Nov mod CANYON TX HON - 5 9 7 DE LA CERDA MATIAS 189 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA KTM - 10 7 8 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 450 Nov mod YORKTON, SASK YAM - 11 8 9 WILKINS CODY 822 450 Nov mod KDH NC HON - 4 DNS 10 CABALLERO FELIPE 85 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA YAM - 7 DNS 11 JEWETT TEIG 831 450 Nov mod SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - DNF DNS DNF SCHOENWANDT TONY 77 450 Nov mod SANGER TX KAW - DNS DNS DNS OSSA MAURICIO 37 450 Nov mod MENIFEE CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LOOS DANNY 527 450 Nov mod HAMILTON OH KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 450 Pro/Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLDREDGE CHRIS 188 450 Pro/Sport POWELL BUTTE OR KAW - 1 1 1 HOEFT JUSTIN 615 450 Pro/Sport CASTAIC CA HON - 3 4 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 Pro/Sport HEWITT NJ YAM - 7 2 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 Pro/Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM - 6 3 4 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 Pro/Sport HAMILTON OH YAM - 4 5 5 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 450 Pro/Sport UBLY MI HON - 2 8 6 RENNER RICKY 532 450 Pro/Sport PLANT CITY FL KTM - 5 7 7 FERRELL NICK 114 450 Pro/Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM - 8 11 8 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 Pro/Sport CAIRO GA YAM - 10 10 9 THURMAN CURREN 91 450 Pro/Sport ALVIN TX HON - 14 9 10 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 Pro/Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM - 9 15 11 RINER MICHAEL 521 450 Pro/Sport COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW - 11 14 12 GOURLEY BROC 32 450 Pro/Sport BOONVILLE IN SUZ - 13 16 13 SISCO MAX 743 450 Pro/Sport MURRIETA CA KAW - 12 17 14 HUGHES IKUA 327 450 Pro/Sport PORTERVILLE CA YAM - 21 13 15 SHORT JOHN 147 450 Pro/Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM - DNF 6 16 STEIN LEWIS 744 450 Pro/Sport ATTICA OH KTM - 17 19 17 KLADY EAN 14 450 Pro/Sport 80610 CO KAW - 20 18 18 JOHNSON DILLON 117 450 Pro/Sport WHITNEY TX KTM - 19 20 19 DRAYCOTT DAWSON 53 450 Pro/Sport TOMBALL TX KTM - DNF 12 20 SKIDMORE JOEY 789 450 Pro/Sport SALINA KS YAM - 15 DNF 21 MORRIS EDDIE 59 450 Pro/Sport LANSING MI HON - 16 DNS 22 MERRILL DAVID 173 450 Pro/Sport LANSING MI HON - 18 DNS 23 WARD KEATON 131 450 Pro/Sport BOZEMAN MT KTM - DNF DNS DNF OSBY JOSH 787 450 Pro/Sport VALPARAISO IN KTM - DNS DNS DNS MALUGANI PEYTON 235 450 Pro/Sport WEATHERFORD TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS MORRIS CHRIS 94 450 Pro/Sport TAYLOR TX YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 4-6 limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 limited CONVERSE TX COB - 2 1 1 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-6 limited MAGNOLIA TX COB - 1 2 2 WOODY EVAN 304 50 4-6 limited FRAMINGTON NM COB - 3 3 3 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 limited MAGNOLIA TX COB - 4 4 4 NALESNIK LANE 40 50 4-6 limited BROOKSHIRE TX COB - 5 5 5 WRIGHT AJ 98 50 4-6 limited CADDO MILLS TX COB - 6 6 6 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 limited GILL CO KTM - 7 7 7 HARRISON REED 122 50 4-6 limited CAIRO GA KTM - 8 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 4-6 limited sos Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 limited sos CONVERSE TX YAM - 2 1 1 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 limited sos MAGNOLIA TX YAM - 1 2 2 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 limited sos GILL CO KTM - 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 4-6 mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOODY EVAN 304 50 4-6 mod FRAMINGTON NM COB - 1 1 1 CLINE HAYDEN 760 50 4-6 mod CONVERSE TX COB - 2 2 2 NALESNIK LANE 406 50 4-6 mod BROOKSHIRE TX COB - 4 3 3 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-6 mod MAGNOLIA TX COB - 3 5 4 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 50 4-6 mod MAGNOLIA TX COB - 5 4 5 WRIGHT AJ 98 50 4-6 mod CADDO MILLS TX COB - 6 6 6 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 4-6 mod GILL CO KTM - 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 4-9 open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 4-9 open BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 WALKER BROCK 14 50 4-9 open CLEBURNE TX COB - 3 2 2 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 4-9 open MINNEDOSA MB COB - 5 3 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 4-9 open ARLINGTON TN COB - 4 6 4 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 4-9 open HASLET TX COB - 7 5 5 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 4-9 open GILBERT AZ COB - 9 4 6 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 4-9 open OAKDALE CA COB - 6 8 7 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 4-9 open CANUTILLO TX COB - 8 7 8 GREENWELL AJ 8 50 4-9 open PROSPER TX KTM - 10 9 9 LITTLE KASON 99 50 4-9 open MAGNOLIA TX COB - 11 10 10 NALESNIK LANE 5 50 4-9 open BROOKSHIRE TX YAM - 13 11 11 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 4-9 open SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 12 12 12 GORDON NOAH 41 50 4-9 open MARANA AZ COB - 2 DNS 13 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 50 4-9 open MENIFEE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS MACLIN LANEY 40 50 4-9 open HASLET TX KTM - DNS DNS DNS DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 4-9 open TEMECULA CA KTM - DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 7-8 limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 7-8 limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 GORDON NOAH 41 50 7-8 limited MARANA AZ COB - 2 2 2 WALKER BROCK 14 50 7-8 limited CLEBURNE TX COB - 4 3 3 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 7-8 limited MINNEDOSA MB COB - 7 4 4 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 7-8 limited ARLINGTON TN COB - 5 6 5 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 7-8 limited OAKDALE CA COB - 8 7 6 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 7-8 limited KTM - 3 13 7 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 7-8 limited GILBERT AZ COB - 12 5 8 STUBBS JASON 85 50 7-8 limited HOUSTON TX COB - 6 12 9 LANDON DJURO 101 50 7-8 limited PETROLIA ON COB - 11 9 10 CLOUGH JAMES 15 50 7-8 limited ELKO MN COB - 10 10 11 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 7-8 limited HASLET TX COB - 9 11 12 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 7-8 limited CANUTILLO TX COB - 13 8 13 GREENWELL AJ 8 50 7-8 limited PROSPER TX KTM - 15 14 14 HANSON DONAVAN 63 50 7-8 limited ROLAND IA KTM - 14 16 15 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 7-8 limited SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 16 15 16 POVOLNY ELI 637 50 7-8 limited SELLERSBURG IN KTM - 17 17 17 BAKER MICHAEL 7 50 7-8 limited SCOTTSDALE AZ COB - 18 18 18 SHAW DYLAN 357 50 7-8 limited LITTLE ROCK AR COB - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50 7-8 mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 50 7-8 mod BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 WALKER BROCK 14 50 7-8 mod CLEBURNE TX COB - 2 2 2 MCNABB RYDER 164 50 7-8 mod MINNEDOSA MB COB - 4 4 3 COCHRAN CASEY 66 50 7-8 mod ARLINGTON TN COB - 7 3 4 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 7-8 mod OAKDALE CA COB - 5 7 5 ALLEN COLLIN 35 50 7-8 mod HASLET TX COB - 9 5 6 CLOUGH JAMES 15 50 7-8 mod ELKO MN COB - 8 6 7 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 7-8 mod GILBERT AZ COB - 6 8 8 SMITH DRAYTON 13 50 7-8 mod SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 10 9 9 BAKER MICHAEL 7 50 7-8 mod SCOTTSDALE AZ COB - 11 10 10 GORDON NOAH 41 50 7-8 mod MARANA AZ COB - 3 DNF 11 SHAW DYLAN 357 50 7-8 mod LITTLE ROCK AR COB - DNS DNS DNS DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 7-8 mod TEMECULA CA KTM - DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACKSON BRYAN 25 50+ EASTLAND TX HON - 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 65 10-11 limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYES JR LARRY 552 65 10-11 limited HOUSTON TX KTM - 5 1 1 CROSS HUNTER 71 65 10-11 limited DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 4 3 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65 10-11 limited DENTON TX KTM - 1 6 3 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 10-11 limited AFTON WY KTM - 3 5 4 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 10-11 limited MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 7 2 5 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 10-11 limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM - 6 4 6 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65 10-11 limited PERRIS CA KTM - 2 8 7 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 65 10-11 limited CORONA CA KTM - 9 7 8 BRITT CADE 23 65 10-11 limited HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 11 9 9 GATLIN COLBY 88 65 10-11 limited LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 10 10 10 STEBURG GAGE 12 65 10-11 limited FORT DODGE IA COB - 8 12 11 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65 10-11 limited ADKINS TX KTM - 12 11 12 JANOVSKY GAVIN 134 65 10-11 limited ELKO MN KTM - 13 13 13 ALLISON LANE 532 65 10-11 limited WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 16 15 14 NELSON TREVIN 252 65 10-11 limited EYOTA MN KTM - 14 17 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 65 10-11 limited SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - 19 14 16 BELK ANDREW 191 65 10-11 limited BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 15 18 17 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65 10-11 limited THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 20 16 18 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65 10-11 limited CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 18 20 19 COOPER JADON 007 65 10-11 limited BAYTOWN TX KTM - 22 21 20 CLOPTON GARRISON 24 65 10-11 limited LIBERTY HILL TX KTM - 21 22 21 SMITH TYLER 113 65 10-11 limited SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 25 23 22 CRAMER JAY 231 65 10-11 limited PORT NECHES TX KTM - 17 DNF 23 ALLISON KYLE 196 65 10-11 limited YUCAIPA CA KTM - DNF 19 24 WALKER JACK 77 65 10-11 limited EVERGREEN CO KTM - 23 DNF 25 WORLEY EASTON 228 65 10-11 limited BASTROP LA KTM - 24 DNS 26 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 10-11 limited RIVERBANK CA KTM - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 65 7-9 limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 7-9 limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 65 7-9 limited MENIFEE CT KTM - 3 2 2 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65 7-9 limited PEARLAND TX KTM - 2 3 3 LASSITER BROCK 103 65 7-9 limited ASBURY MO COB - 5 4 4 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 7-9 limited BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 8 5 5 BLOCKER GAGE 922 65 7-9 limited FLORESVILLE TX KTM - 9 7 6 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65 7-9 limited KTM - 7 10 7 CLOUGH JAYDEN 45 65 7-9 limited ELKO MN COB - 10 8 8 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65 7-9 limited MENIFEE CA KTM - 13 6 9 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 7-9 limited HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM - 11 9 10 WALKER BROCK 14 65 7-9 limited CLEBURNE TX KTM - 6 14 11 MCNABB RYDER 164 65 7-9 limited MINNEDOSA MB COB - 12 12 12 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 7-9 limited GILL CO KTM - 14 11 13 LESSAR LOGAN 211 65 7-9 limited CENTENNIAL CO KTM - 15 13 14 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65 7-9 limited FORT DODGE IA KTM - 18 15 15 LANDON DJURO 101 65 7-9 limited PETROLIA ON COB - 16 17 16 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 65 7-9 limited OAKDALE CA KTM - 19 16 17 SMITH RYAN 361 65 7-9 limited NORMAN OK KTM - 4 DNF 18 CLOUGH JAMES 15 65 7-9 limited ELKO MN COB - 20 18 19 STUBBS JASON 85 65 7-9 limited HOUSTON TX COB - 17 22 20 HANSON DONAVAN 63 65 7-9 limited ROLAND IA KTM - 22 19 21 DERGANC LOGAN 87 65 7-9 limited CULLODEN GA COB - 21 21 22 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 65 7-9 limited GILBERT AZ KTM - 23 20 23 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65 7-9 limited ARLINGTON TN COB - DNF 23 24 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 7-9 limited GREEN SEA SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS ALLEN COLLIN 35 65 7-9 limited HASLET TX COB - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 65 7-9 mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 7-9 mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 1 1 1 YODER HUNTER 508 65 7-9 mod MENIFEE CT KTM - 2 2 2 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65 7-9 mod BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 3 3 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65 7-9 mod MENIFEE CA KTM - 8 5 4 SMITH RYAN 361 65 7-9 mod NORMAN OK KTM - 6 7 5 CLOUGH JAYDEN 45 65 7-9 mod ELKO MN COB - 5 9 6 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65 7-9 mod FORT DODGE IA KTM - 7 10 7 LASSITER BROCK 103 65 7-9 mod ASBURY MO COB - 15 4 8 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 7-9 mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM - 11 8 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 7-9 mod GILL CO KTM - 9 11 10 LESSAR LOGAN 211 65 7-9 mod CENTENNIAL CO KTM - 10 13 11 BLOCKER GAGE 922 65 7-9 mod FLORESVILLE TX KTM - 13 12 12 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 65 7-9 mod OAKDALE CA KTM - 12 15 13 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65 7-9 mod PEARLAND TX KTM - DNF 6 14 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 65 7-9 mod GILBERT AZ KTM - 16 14 15 POVOLNY JAMES 320 65 7-9 mod SELLERSBURG IN KAW - 14 16 16 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 65 7-9 mod KTM - 4 DNS 17 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 7-9 mod GREEN SEA SC KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 65-110 10-11 mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KILROY PRESTON 80 65-110 10-11 mod AFTON WY KTM - 2 1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65-110 10-11 mod PERRIS CA KTM - 1 3 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65-110 10-11 mod DENTON TX KTM - 4 4 3 REYES JR LARRY 552 65-110 10-11 mod HOUSTON TX KTM - 3 6 4 RYAN JEREMY 10 65-110 10-11 mod MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 6 5 5 CROSS HUNTER 71 65-110 10-11 mod DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 5 8 6 BAKER CHANDLER 350 65-110 10-11 mod OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 7 7 7 GATLIN COLBY 88 65-110 10-11 mod LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 8 10 8 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 65-110 10-11 mod CORONA CA KTM - 11 9 9 ALLISON LANE 532 65-110 10-11 mod WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 10 13 10 WALKER JACK 77 65-110 10-11 mod EVERGREEN CO KTM - 15 11 11 ALLISON KYLE 196 65-110 10-11 mod YUCAIPA CA KTM - 13 14 12 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65-110 10-11 mod THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 12 15 13 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65-110 10-11 mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM - DNF 2 14 BELK ANDREW 191 65-110 10-11 mod BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 16 12 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 65-110 10-11 mod SAN BERNARDINO CA KTM - 9 19 16 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65-110 10-11 mod ADKINS TX KTM - 17 16 17 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65-110 10-11 mod CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 18 17 18 SMITH TYLER 113 65-110 10-11 mod SPICEWOOD TX KTM - 19 18 19 CRAMER JAY 231 65-110 10-11 mod PORT NECHES TX KTM - 14 DNS 20 BRITT CADE 23 65-110 10-11 mod HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 20 DNS 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014 Alvord, Texas Class: 65-110 7-11 open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALTHER BRANDEN 68 65-110 7-11 open DENTON TX KTM - 1 1 1 KILROY PRESTON 80 65-110 7-11 open AFTON WY KTM - 3 2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 34 65-110 7-11 open PERRIS CA KTM - 5 4 3 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65-110 7-11 open LIVINGSTON TN KTM - 4 5 4 REYES JR LARRY 552 65-110 7-11 open HOUSTON TX KTM - 2 7 5 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65-110 7-11 open BAKERSFIELD CA KAW - 7 3 6 BRITT CADE 23 65-110 7-11 open HIGHLANDS RANCH CO KTM - 8 8 7 RYAN JEREMY 101 65-110 7-11 open MORGAN HILL CA KTM - 6 10 8 BAKER CHANDLER 350 65-110 7-11 open OKLAHOMA CITY OK COB - 12 11 9 CROSS HUNTER 71 65-110 7-11 open DISCOVERY BAY CA KTM - 18 6 10 GATLIN COLBY 88 65-110 7-11 open LENOIR CITY TN YAM - 16 9 11 SMITH RYAN 361 65-110 7-11 open NORMAN OK KTM - 11 15 12 LECLERE IV TOMMY 54 65-110 7-11 open PEARLAND TX KTM - 9 17 13 LASSITER BROCK 103 65-110 7-11 open ASBURY MO COB - 22 13 14 BELK ANDREW 191 65-110 7-11 open BROKEN ARROW OK KTM - 20 16 15 BERGDOLT BRAE 162 65-110 7-11 open ADKINS TX KTM - 13 23 16 ENRIQUEZ JORDAN 19 65-110 7-11 open THE WOODLANDS TX KTM - 25 12 17 WALKER JACK 77 65-110 7-11 open EVERGREEN CO KTM - 19 18 18 ALLISON LANE 532 65-110 7-11 open WAXAHACHIE TX KTM - 17 20 19 ALLISON KYLE 196 65-110 7-11 open YUCAIPA CA KTM - 26 19 20 NELSON TREVIN 252 65-110 7-11 open EYOTA MN KTM - 33 14 21 GARIB-WIJNANT BENJAMIN 39 65-110 7-11 open MENIFEE CA KTM - 23 25 22 WRIGHT HENRY 96 65-110 7-11 open CADDO MILLS TX KTM - 27 22 23 MCMAHON ETHAN 10 65-110 7-11 open FORT DODGE IA