2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/

Class Finish Positions

38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2 stroke 12 & up - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUTHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 12th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 13th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th21st
 14th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 15th   #925   ZACK VANLUVANEE - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #115   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th20th
 17th   #49   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KALMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 20th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 21st   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 22nd   #34   ALASTAIR CORDINER - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - YAM
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 DNF   #43   DANNY MURRAY - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - YAM
 LOCKHART, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #514   ANDY DINICOL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #526   DANNY HOLDEN - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
25+A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 WELLSTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #60   SCOTTY TRIMBLE - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNF   #187   ADAM JOSEPH - HON
 INOLA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 4 stroke n/p - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #23   ZANE JOHNSON - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 6th   #49   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KALMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #630   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 12th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 13th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #413   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #157   AUSTIN DODD - HON
 FLUSHING, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #607   TRAYNHAM MICAH - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 A mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #188   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - KAW
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - HON
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 7th   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 8th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 9th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 10th   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 11th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 12th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th18th
 14th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 15th   #85   JERRY ROBIN - HON
 HAMEL, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #577   SETH CICCARELLI - YAM
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 17th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 18th   #78   FRANKLIN NOGUERA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 19th   #412   DYLAN WOLFF - HON
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 21st   #16   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 22nd   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #787   JOSH OSBY - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Int limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 ROSHESTER, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 5th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #37   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 7th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 8th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th8th
 9th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #351   TRISTAN MILLER - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
6th12th
 12th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 13th   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
15th11th
 14th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 15th   #900   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th14th
 16th   #129   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd25th
 17th   #123   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 18th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 15th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
17th13th
 19th   #62   NICK SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 17th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 20th   #23   ZANE JOHNSON - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th24th
 21st   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 7th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
10th23rd
 22nd   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 23rd   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 24th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 25th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th27th
 26th   #170   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 21st
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
18th19th
 27th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th26th
 28th   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - YAM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 20th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
19th28th
 29th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8thDNF
 30th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 31st   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 32nd   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 33rd   #925   ZACK VANLUVANEE - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 34th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 35th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 36th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
17thDNS
 37th   #413   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 38th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 -   #25   BERGAN EVANS - YAM
 CANYON, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #607   TRAYNHAM MICAH - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #157   AUSTIN DODD - HON
 FLUSHING, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 ROSHESTER, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th1st
 4th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #129   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 6th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th5th
 7th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #900   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 14th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th9th
 10th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #81   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd17th
 14th   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 15th   #630   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th14th
 16th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th16th
 17th   #351   TRISTAN MILLER - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st28th
 18th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
18th12th
 19th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 20th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th18th
 21st   #812   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 22nd   #23   ZANE JOHNSON - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 6th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
11th26th
 23rd   #170   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
17th21st
 24th   #320   DANIEL LAILVAUX - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 25th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 26th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th23rd
 27th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
20th20th
 28th   #601   RYLAS UDDBERG - KTM
 LAGUNA NIGEL, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 29th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9thDNF
 30th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 31st   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 32nd   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 33rd   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 34th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 35th   #10   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 36th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
17thDNS
 37th   #1   ERIC TAYLOR - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 38th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 40th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #380   BRANDON MILLER - KTM
 FALMOUTH, MA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #37   WESLEY STUART - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BERGAN EVANS - YAM
 CANYON, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #413   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #157   AUSTIN DODD - HON
 FLUSHING, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #607   TRAYNHAM MICAH - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Nov limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #228   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 9th   #37   MAURICIO OSSA - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 10th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 11th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th19th
 12th   #34   ALASTAIR CORDINER - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th8th
 13th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 14th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 15th   #302   ZACHARY HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 16th   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 17th   #427   TAYLER HOLDER - KAW
 ALVARADO, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th15th
 18th   #28   ZACH ZOUZALIK - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 19th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 20th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 21st   #527   DANNY LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 22nd   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDQ
 23rd   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - YAM
 LOCKHART, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 24th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 25th   #333   RICHIE ALVAREZ - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNF   #22   KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIC, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Nov mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #228   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 3rd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 6th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd12th
 8th   #115   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 10th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 12th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 14th   #962   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 15th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 16th   #281   BRANSON BROWN - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 17th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 18th   #37   MAURICIO OSSA - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 19th   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KDH, NC 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 20th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
 21st   #527   DANNY LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 22nd   #77   TONY SCHOENWANDT - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNF   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #526   DANNY HOLDEN - KTM
 CHINA SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIC, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Open B/C - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 3rd   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #491   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KALMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #20   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th1st
 11th   #99   COLIN GAINES - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #49   TYLER COUCH - SUZ
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #37   WESLEY STUART - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #312   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #62   NICK SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #1   ERIC TAYLOR - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KDH, NC 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 19th   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNF   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #413   DILLON DELANEY - YAM
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIC, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Pro/Sport - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #188   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - KAW
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - HON
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 8th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 9th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 10th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #85   JERRY ROBIN - HON
 HAMEL, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 14th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th7th
 15th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 18th   #412   DYLAN WOLFF - HON
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #117   DILLON JOHNSON - KTM
 WHITNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #789   JOEY SKIDMORE - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 21st   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 22nd   #577   SETH CICCARELLI - YAM
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNF   #60   SCOTTY TRIMBLE - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #787   JOSH OSBY - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #189   MATIAS DE LA CERDA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #85   MICHAEL SR BAKER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 
30+A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #323   JIMMY POVOLNY - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #60   SCOTTY TRIMBLE - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #27   BRANDON BEABOUT - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECALA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
35+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #85   MICHAEL SR BAKER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
35+ A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 WELLSTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #323   JIMMY POVOLNY - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNS   #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECALA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
40+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNS   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
40+ A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TRAMPAS PARKER - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #31   TROY LESSAR - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
45+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #50   MIKE JANOVSKY - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNS   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
45+ A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TRAMPAS PARKER - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
450 4 stroke n/p - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #33   BENNY BLOSS - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 9th   #630   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 10th   #99   COLIN GAINES - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - YAM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 14th   #21   OSCAR RIESLE - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNF   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 A mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #188   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - KAW
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - HON
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 8th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #114   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #327   IKUA HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 13th   #32   BROC GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #521   MICHAEL RINER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #16   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 80610, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 20th   #85   JERRY ROBIN - HON
 HAMEL, MN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #78   FRANKLIN NOGUERA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #187   ADAM JOSEPH - HON
 INOLA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #787   JOSH OSBY - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 ROSHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #3   BENNY BLOSS - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st12th
 6th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #37   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
 8th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 9th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 11th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 13th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 14th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 15th   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #21   OSCAR RIESLE - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 18th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 19th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 20th   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th25th
 21st   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUTHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 22nd   #49   TYLER COUCH - SUZ
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
25th20th
 23rd   #99   COLIN GAINES - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 24th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 26th   #6   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 27th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - YAM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #157   AUSTIN DODD - HON
 FLUSHING, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 ROSHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #33   BENNY BLOSS - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 8th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 10th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #132   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 12th   #630   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 13th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th15th
 14th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 15th   #601   RYLAS UDDBERG - KTM
 LAGUNA NIGEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #380   BRANDON MILLER - KTM
 FALMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUTHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 19th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNF   #21   OSCAR RIESLE - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #413   DILLON DELANEY - YAM
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 RICHLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #527   DANNY LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #302   ZACHARY HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 11th   #28   ZACH ZOUZALIK - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #427   TAYLER HOLDER - KAW
 ALVARADO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #37   MAURICIO OSSA - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 14th   #333   RICHIE ALVAREZ - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 15th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
450 Nov mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #962   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 5th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 6th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #281   BRANSON BROWN - HON
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #189   MATIAS DE LA CERDA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KDH, NC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 11th   #85   FELIPE CABALLERO - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNF   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #527   DANNY LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #37   MAURICIO OSSA - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #77   TONY SCHOENWANDT - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Pro/Sport - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #188   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - KAW
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 3rd   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 4th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - HON
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #114   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 9th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 11th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 12th   #521   MICHAEL RINER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 13th   #32   BROC GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 15th   #327   IKUA HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 16th   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 17th   #744   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 ATTICA, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 18th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 80610, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #117   DILLON JOHNSON - KTM
 WHITNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 20th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 21st   #789   JOEY SKIDMORE - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 22nd   #59   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 23rd   #173   DAVID MERRILL - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNF   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #787   JOSH OSBY - KTM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 4-6 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #304   EVAN WOODY - COB
 FRAMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #40   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #98   AJ WRIGHT - COB
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #122   REED HARRISON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 
50 4-6 limited sos - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - YAM
 CONVERSE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 
50 4-6 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #304   EVAN WOODY - COB
 FRAMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #406   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #98   AJ WRIGHT - COB
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 
50 4-9 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #14   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #164   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #8   AJ GREENWELL - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #5   LANE NALESNIK - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB-WIJNANT - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #40   LANEY MACLIN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DQ   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
50 7-8 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #164   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
 8th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 9th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 10th   #101   DJURO LANDON - COB
 PETROLIA, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 12th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 13th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 14th   #8   AJ GREENWELL - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #637   ELI POVOLNY - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #7   MICHAEL BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 DNF   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
50 7-8 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #14   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #164   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #7   MICHAEL BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DQ   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
50+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
65 10-11 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #71   HUNTER CROSS - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 6th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 7th   #34   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #23   CADE BRITT - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - COB
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 12th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #134   GAVIN JANOVSKY - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #532   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 15th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 16th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #191   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 18th   #19   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 19th   #96   HENRY WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #007   JADON COOPER - KTM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #24   GARRISON CLOPTON - KTM
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 22nd   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 23rd   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 24th   #196   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 25th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 26th   #228   EASTON WORLEY - KTM
 BASTROP, LA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNF   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 7-9 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 7th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 8th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB-WIJNANT - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 10th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #14   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 12th   #164   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 14th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #101   DJURO LANDON - COB
 PETROLIA, ON 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #361   RYAN SMITH - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 19th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 21st   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 22nd   #87   LOGAN DERGANC - COB
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 23rd   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 24th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd
 DNS   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 7-9 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB-WIJNANT - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 5th   #361   RYAN SMITH - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 7th   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 8th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 9th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 15th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #320   JAMES POVOLNY - KAW
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65-110 10-11 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #34   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #71   HUNTER CROSS - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #532   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #196   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #19   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 15th   #191   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 16th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th19th
 17th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #96   HENRY WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 20th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 21st   #23   CADE BRITT - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
65-110 7-11 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #34   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 4th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 7th   #23   CADE BRITT - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #101   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 10th   #71   HUNTER CROSS - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th6th
 11th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 12th   #361   RYAN SMITH - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 13th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
 14th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 15th   #191   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 16th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th23rd
 17th   #19   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th12th
 18th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #532   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 20th   #196   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 21st   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
33rd14th
 22nd   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB-WIJNANT - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 23rd   #96   HENRY WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
 25th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 26th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CT 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 27th   #24   GARRISON CLOPTON - KTM
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd24th
 28th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
 29th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 30th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 31st   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 32nd   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF28th
 33rd   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 34th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 12-13 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th10th
 14th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th22nd
 15th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #197   KYLER GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 19th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 20th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 21st   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 22nd   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 23rd   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 DNS   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 12-13 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 12th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #29   MITCHELL NOOYEN - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 15th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 16th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 18th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 19th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
 20th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 21st   #197   KYLER GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 22nd   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 23rd   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 24th   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 25th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 26th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 14-16 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #626   JARED LUCERO - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
85/150 14-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #626   JARED LUCERO - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 DNS   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 7-11 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - SUZ
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #71   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #188   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #134   GAVIN JANOVSKY - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #18   CARSON GODLEY - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
10th18th
 14th   #15   CALEB MOORE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #19   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #958   MATTHEW CURLER - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 18th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 19th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 20th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 21st   #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 22nd   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 23rd   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 7-11 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #5   CARSON GODLEY - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 9th   #188   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 13th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 14th   #007   JADON COOPER - KTM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #15   CALEB MOORE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #958   MATTHEW CURLER - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 18th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 7-16 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 5th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 15th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 16th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 18th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 19th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 20th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 21st   #197   KYLER GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 22nd   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 23rd   #15   CALEB MOORE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 24th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 25th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 26th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 27th   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 28th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNF   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 limited - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #351   TRISTAN MILLER - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUTHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #900   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #3   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 10th   #62   NICK SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 12th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 14th   #34   ALASTAIR CORDINER - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 15th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #228   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 17th   #26   BLAKE BOCEK - SUZ
 CRANDON, WI 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 18th   #20   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 19th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - HON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 20th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 21st   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNF   #925   ZACK VANLUVANEE - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - YAM
 LOCKHART, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIC, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st7th
 5th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #351   TRISTAN MILLER - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 9th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #831   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 11th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 12th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 13th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 14th   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 15th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #601   RYLAS UDDBERG - KTM
 LAGUNA NIGEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 17th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUTHILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 18th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 19th   #962   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 20th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 21st   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - HON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 22nd   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 23rd   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 24th   #900   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 25th   #812   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 26th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 DNF   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #228   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
99-250F Schgirl 12-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 
Girls 65-150 thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #787   TAYLOR WORLEY - KAW
 BASTROP, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #87   LOGAN DERGANC - COB
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #202   DARA LANDON - COB
 PETROLIA, ON 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 
Industry Race - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1
 -   #27   INDUSTRY FMF - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
1st
 -   #1   MX CORE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
2nd
 -   #88   RACING HINSON - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
3rd
 
Jr Mini 65-150 7-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #196   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 10th   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
Open Skill A/B/C - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - HON
 UBLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 4th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #327   IKUA HUGHES - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #32   BROC GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #506   DAN BEATON - KTM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #744   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 ATTICA, OH 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #21   OSCAR RIESLE - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 85-150 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 4th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #35   JOEY CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 11th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 15th   #43   DANNY MURRAY - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 DNS   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 85-150 12-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #35   JOEY CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 4th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 6th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 8th   #27   CADE AUTENRIETH - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 11th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 14th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 15th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th26th
 17th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 18th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 19th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 20th   #626   JARED LUCERO - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 21st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 22nd   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 23rd   #116   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 25th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 26th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 27th   #213   JIMBO OGLE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 28th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 29th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 30th   #43   DANNY MURRAY - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 DNS   #313   MATTHEW DAVI - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Women 99-250 B/C - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 936

Page Generated in: 0.207 Seconds