2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/

Class Finish Positions

38th FMF GNC International MX Final - 3/13/2014
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 ROSHESTER, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th1st
 4th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #129   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 6th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th5th
 7th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #900   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 14th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th9th
 10th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #81   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd17th
 14th   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 15th   #630   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th14th
 16th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th16th
 17th   #351   TRISTAN MILLER - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st28th
 18th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
18th12th
 19th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 20th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th18th
 21st   #812   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 22nd   #23   ZANE JOHNSON - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 6th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
11th26th
 23rd   #170   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
17th21st
 24th   #320   DANIEL LAILVAUX - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 25th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 26th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th23rd
 27th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
20th20th
 28th   #601   RYLAS UDDBERG - KTM
 LAGUNA NIGEL, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 29th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9thDNF
 30th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 31st   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 32nd   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 33rd   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 34th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 35th   #10   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 36th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
17thDNS
 37th   #1   ERIC TAYLOR - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 38th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 40th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #380   BRANDON MILLER - KTM
 FALMOUTH, MA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #37   WESLEY STUART - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BERGAN EVANS - YAM
 CANYON, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #413   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #157   AUSTIN DODD - HON
 FLUSHING, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #607   TRAYNHAM MICAH - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds