2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/

Class Finish Positions

14th Texas Winter Series Rd 4 - 2/8/2014
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125-450 Amateur Open - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #20   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
4th2nd
 3rd   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd5th
 4th   #591   TYLER WMMUS - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
7th3rd
 5th   #821   BRYAN BURNETT - SUZ
 CORSICANA, TX 
6th7th
 6th   #11   DUSTIN VAUGHAN - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
10th4th
 7th   #6   GARRETT POPE - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
11th8th
 8th   #25   GUS MCVEAN - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
12th9th
 9th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 MUAKOGEE, OK 
16th6th
 10th   #69   JEREMY TILLOTSON - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
15th10th
 11th   #38   BRANDON BOWER - SUZ
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
14th11th
 12th   #8   JERICHO BRASHER - KAW
 ROWLETT, TX 
13th14th
 13th   #729   TYLER GLASS - HON
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
8thDNF
 14th   #7   CALEB BRASHER - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
DNF13th
 15th   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
2ndDNS
 16th   #366   BRAD WOLFE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5thDNS
 17th   #637   MAXWELL EBELING - KTM
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
9thDNS
 18th   #8r   BRAXTON MESHELL - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
DNS12th
 DNS   #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
DNSDNS
 
125-450 Beg - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   CHASE JORDAN - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #6   GARRETT POPE - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #67   CODY FOSTER - HON
 SHERMAN, TX 
5th5th
 4th   #5   CALVIN GONZALES - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TX 
4th6th
 5th   #7   CALEB BRASHER - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
8th4th
 6th   #25   GUS MCVEAN - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
10th3rd
 7th   #826   GARRETT JAMESON - SUZ
 WILSON, TX 
6th8th
 8th   #8   JERICHO BRASHER - KAW
 ROWLETT, TX 
2nd12th
 9th   #28   MICHAEL YOUNG - HON
 SCURRY, TX 
9th10th
 10th   #38r   GAGE BURKHART - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
13th7th
 11th   #69   JEREMY TILLOTSON - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
11th9th
 12th   #xxxx   PARKER ST. ANDRIA - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
7th14th
 13th   #38   BRANDON BOWER - SUZ
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
14th11th
 14th   #100   ZAC MARTIN - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
12th13th
 15th   #43   MATT PROCTOR - KAW
 TEMPLE, TX 
16th15th
 16th   #619   MARTIN ARELLANO - YAM
 PETERSBURG, TX 
15thDNS
 DNF   #641   ANDREW MCCASLAND - YAM
 ENNIS, TX 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #891   JOSHUA HANEY - HON
 LITTLE ROCK, AT 
DNSDNS
 
25+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #366   BRAD WOLFE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #821   BRYAN BURNETT - SUZ
 CORSICANA, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #312   AUSTIN JONES - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #318   TREY REIN - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
5th6th
 6th   #19   KYLE TOSH - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
7th5th
 7th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
3rdDNS
 
25+ C/D - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   AUSTIN JONES - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #22   TYLER ANDERSON - KTM
 FARMERS BRANCH, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
4th3rd
 4th   #91   ERIC DAY - HON
 WATAUGA, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #741   RANDY JOHNSON - YAM
 WHITNEY, TX 
5th5th
 
250 A/Pro Sport - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
3rd1st
 2nd   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
1st3rd
 4th   #975   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
4th4th
 5th   #683   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNADALE, MN 
5th5th
 6th   #789   JOEY SKIDMORE - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
6th6th
 7th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
7th8th
 8th   #1   JARROD DOSS - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
9th7th
 9th   #xxxx   RILEY KROONE - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
8th9th
 10th   #117   DILLON JOHNSON - KTM
 WHITNEY, TX 
11th10th
 11th   #619   CADEN FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
12thDNF
 12th   #813   JASON KIDD - KTM
 WOODRUFF, WI 
10thDNS
 
250 B - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
3rd2nd
 4th   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - SUZ
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th6th
 7th   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - HON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
8th8th
 8th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
11th7th
 9th   #506   ERIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
9th11th
 10th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 MUAKOGEE, OK 
12th10th
 11th   #83r   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
15th9th
 12th   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - SUZ
 ODESSA, TX 
14th12th
 13th   #591   TYLER WMMUS - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
13th13th
 14th   #5   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
16th14th
 15th   #381   TYLER PIKUL - HON
 WATERLOO, IL 
17th15th
 16th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
7thDNS
 17th   #380   BRANDON MILLER - KTM
 FALMOUTH, MA 
10thDNS
 DNF   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - YAM
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
DNFDNS
 
250 C 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
5th1st
 2nd   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
4th2nd
 3rd   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
6th3rd
 4th   #297   TY BENCH - SUZ
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
7th5th
 5th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd9th
 6th   #127   TYLER BROWN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
9th4th
 7th   #85   JOSEPH CAPPS - KTM
 CONWAY, AR 
8th12th
 8th   #63   CODY SMALLEY - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
17th7th
 9th   #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
16th8th
 10th   #177   NATHAN BOLES - HON
 STINNETT, TX 
11th13th
 11th   #31   NICK MEYER - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
10th20th
 12th   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
21st10th
 13th   #21   JOSH HANSEN - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
15th17th
 14th   #51   SLADE JOYNER - HON
 HASLET, TX 
14th18th
 15th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
19th14th
 16th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
23rd11th
 17th   #28   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
18th16th
 18th   #37   LOGAN HOWELL - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
13th21st
 19th   #427   TAYLER HOLDER - KAW
 ALVARADO, TX 
20th15th
 20th   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
12th23rd
 21st   #232   CHANCE CRAVEN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
22nd19th
 22nd   #172   JOSHUA CROSBY - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
26th22nd
 23rd   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
1stDNS
 24th   #8   COLTON TAYLOR - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
2ndDNS
 25th   #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
DNS6th
 26th   #136   ZACHARY PROKOP - HON
 TERRELL, TX 
24thDNS
 27th   #160   DERRICK RULE - HON
 ANNA, TX 
25thDNS
 DNS   #620   CALEB KRAUSE - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14   ZANE WEDDELL - YAM
 BEDFORD, TX 
DNSDNS
 
250 C 17+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #404   JONATHAN COMANS - KAW
 COLDWATER, MS 
2nd1st
 2nd   #912   GHATES HOLLEY - KAW
 HERNANDO, MS 
4th2nd
 3rd   #294   ZAC MCNABB - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
7th3rd
 4th   #654   SEAN REEVES - HON
 BENBROOK, TX 
5th5th
 5th   #377   RYAN MILLER - HON
 MEMPHIS, TN 
3rd7th
 6th   #13   EASTON ENGLAND - SUZ
 ROWLETT, TX 
8th4th
 7th   #318   NATHAN SPAULDING - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
10th6th
 8th   #256   BRADLEY HUBER - HON
 STAPLES, MN 
9th8th
 9th   #496   TONY POGREBA - HON
 CUSHING, MN 
13th9th
 10th   #981   AMBER FONDON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
12th10th
 11th   #21   COURTNEY BOLLING - YAM
 BOYD, TX 
11th11th
 12th   #232   KENDON WATKINS - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
6thDNF
 13th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
1stDNS
 DNF   #8   BRAXTON MESHELL - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
DNFDNS
 
30+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #49   ADAM MONTOYA - YAM
 BEDFORD, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #723   NATHAN ASAY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
5thDNS
 
30+ C/D - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   BRODY ERWIN - SUZ
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #91   ERIC DAY - HON
 WATAUGA, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #629   QUINCY CARLISLE - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #92   RICK ROGERS - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #96   BRITT CAWTHON - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #50   JOHN WILSON - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #9   SCOTT EWERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
8th7th
 8th   #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
10th8th
 9th   #63   PAUL ROGERS - HON
 GARLAND, TX 
9th9th
 10th   #55   NATHAN LANE - HON
 WACO, TX 
3rdDNF
 DNS   #88   JB WALSH - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
DNSDNS
 
35+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #776   JERUD MIKKELSON - HON
 WEDINA, MN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #49   ADAM MONTOYA - YAM
 BEDFORD, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th4th
 5th   #723   NATHAN ASAY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #134   BRODERICK WILLIAMS - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
4thDNS
 
40+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TRAMPAS PARKER - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #776   JERUD MIKKELSON - HON
 WEDINA, MN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #196   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #155   KYLE PARKS - HON
 DRIFTWOOD, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #151   EARL INGRAM - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #541   KIRK HUNTER - HON
 CELESTE, TX 
5th6th
 
40+ C/D - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   BRODY ERWIN - SUZ
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #12   RANDY SEAWRIGHT - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #87   CHARLIE FOSTER - HON
 SHERMAN, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #629   QUINCY CARLISLE - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
5th6th
 6th   #96   BRITT CAWTHON - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th9th
 7th   #92   RICK ROGERS - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10th5th
 8th   #69   MARQUE PEER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
9th7th
 9th   #50   JOHN WILSON - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
8th8th
 10th   #266   RUSTY SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
7th10th
 11th   #287   GREG FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
12th11th
 12th   #522   JB WALSH - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
11th13th
 13th   #9   SCOTT EWERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
14th12th
 14th   #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
13thDNS
 
45+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #155   KYLE PARKS - HON
 DRIFTWOOD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #133   KENT ELLIFF - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
2nd4th
 4th   #105   SEAN KNAACK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th5th
 5th   #287   GREG FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
5th6th
 6th   #106   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
DNF3rd
 
450 A/Pro Sport - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
3rd1st
 2nd   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
1st3rd
 4th   #975   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
4th4th
 5th   #683   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNADALE, MN 
6th5th
 6th   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
8th7th
 7th   #789   JOEY SKIDMORE - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
7th8th
 8th   #521   MICHAEL RINER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
5th10th
 9th   #98   COLLIN HANEY - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
12th6th
 10th   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
10th9th
 11th   #267   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
9th11th
 12th   #117   DILLON JOHNSON - KTM
 WHITNEY, TX 
11th12th
 13th   #619   CADEN FORE - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
13thDNF
 DNF   #x   JASON KIDD - KTM
 WOODRUFF, WI 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #1   RONNY JAEDSON - HON
 KOSHMAN,  
DNSDNS
 
450 B - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - SUZ
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
2nd5th
 5th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORT, TX 
5th4th
 6th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
9th6th
 7th   #506   ERIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
8th7th
 8th   #380   BRANDON MILLER - KTM
 FALMOUTH, MA 
7th9th
 9th   #592   COOPER GANDY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th10th
 10th   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - HON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
10th8th
 11th   #58   ANDRE MOCK - SUZ
 FORNEY, TX 
11th12th
 12th   #758   DALTON PIPKIN - KAW
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
15th11th
 13th   #3   CASEY SEAWRIGHT - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
13th13th
 14th   #381   TYLER PIKUL - HON
 WATERLOO, IL 
12th14th
 15th   #522   HUNTER WALSH - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
14thDNF
 
450 C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #138   COOPER NELSON - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #19   KYLE TOSH - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
3rd4th
 3rd   #297   TY BENCH - SUZ
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
5th3rd
 4th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd6th
 5th   #31   NICK MEYER - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
17th2nd
 7th   #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
12th9th
 8th   #232   KENDON WATKINS - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
14th10th
 9th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
13th11th
 10th   #377   RYAN MILLER - HON
 MEMPHIS, TN 
8th16th
 11th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
18th7th
 12th   #637   MAXWELL EBELING - KTM
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
10th15th
 13th   #427   TAYLER HOLDER - KAW
 ALVARADO, TX 
9th17th
 14th   #294   ZAC MCNABB - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
19th8th
 15th   #28   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
15th12th
 16th   #232r   CHANCE CRAVEN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
16th14th
 17th   #20   ROBERT JORDAN - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
20th13th
 18th   #8   COLTON TAYLOR - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
4thDNS
 19th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
7thDNS
 20th   #160   DERRICK RULE - HON
 ANNA, TX 
11thDNS
 DNS   #620   CALEB KRAUSE - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #8r   BRAXTON MESHELL - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #136   ZACHARY PROKOP - HON
 TERRELL, TX 
DNSDNS
 
50+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #106   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #105   SEAN KNAACK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #69   MARQUE PEER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
5th5th
 6th   #499   HANS MARSCHLER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
6th6th
 
50cc Limited SMS 4-8 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - KTM
 ELIZABETH, LA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #912   CORBIN REED - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
6th6th
 8th   #5   MADDEN JONES - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
7thDNS
 DNF   #34   LOGAN WOOD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #622   CAVIN HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
DNFDNS
 
51cc Limited 4-5 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #315   CHASE BOOGIE TARWATER - COB
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #45   GREYSON JONES - COB
 SALINA, KS 
2nd5th
 5th   #5   MADDEN JONES - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
5th4th
 
51cc Limited 4-6 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 CONVERSE, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
4th4th
 4th   #406   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
3rd5th
 5th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
10th1st
 6th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
6th6th
 7th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
5th7th
 8th   #912   CORBIN REED - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
7th8th
 9th   #45   GREYSON JONES - COB
 SALINA, KS 
8th9th
 10th   #34   LOGAN WOOD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
9th10th
 
51cc Limited 4-8 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #12   ZACHARY APPLEGATE - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
4th5th
 5th   #71   CAMRUN PHILLIPY - COB
 ENOLA, AR 
6th4th
 6th   #558   DAKOTA BAKER - KTM
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
5th6th
 7th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
7th8th
 8th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
10th10th
 9th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
9th11th
 10th   #221   CUTLER CROSS - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
8th12th
 11th   #11   ETHAN BARD - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
11th14th
 12th   #40o   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
13th13th
 13th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
DNF7th
 14th   #2   JASON HULSEY - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
12th16th
 15th   #40   LANEY MACLIN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
14th17th
 16th   #896   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
17th15th
 17th   #701   KADE FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
15th19th
 18th   #618   COLE HAUG - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
16th20th
 19th   #73   CAVIN HARRISON - COB
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
DNF18th
 20th   #56   TRISTAN FLOYD - KTM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
DNS9th
 
51cc Limited 6-7 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #12   ZACHARY APPLEGATE - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #8   IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #2   JASON HULSEY - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
8th6th
 6th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - KTM
 ELIZABETH, LA 
7th7th
 7th   #56   TRISTAN FLOYD - KTM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
6th8th
 8th   #896   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
11th5th
 9th   #406   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
9th11th
 10th   #90   BRADY TONAR - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
12th9th
 11th   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
10th12th
 12th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
13th10th
 13th   #221   CUTLER CROSS - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
5thDNF
 14th   #11   ETHAN BARD - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
14th13th
 15th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
15th14th
 16th   #618   COLE HAUG - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
16thDNS
 
51cc Limited 7-8 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th7th
 6th   #8   IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
5th8th
 7th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
9th5th
 8th   #71   CAMRUN PHILLIPY - COB
 ENOLA, AR 
10th6th
 9th   #558   DAKOTA BAKER - KTM
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
7th9th
 10th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
8th10th
 11th   #221   CUTLER CROSS - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
12th11th
 12th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
11th13th
 13th   #127   RYDER PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
13th12th
 14th   #40   LANEY MACLIN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
15th14th
 15th   #73   CAVIN HARRISON - COB
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
14th15th
 
65 10-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
1st2nd
 3rd   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
4th4th
 4th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
5th5th
 5th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
6th6th
 6th   #19o   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
7th7th
 7th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
11th8th
 8th   #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANOR, TX 
9th11th
 9th   #4   BLAYZE BROUGHMAN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
10th12th
 10th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
14th10th
 11th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KTM
 VAN BUREN, AR 
16th9th
 12th   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
15th14th
 13th   #02   JOSEPH KASTL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
18th13th
 14th   #23   SEBASTIAN BOWMAN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
17th15th
 15th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 B.A, OK 
DNS3rd
 16th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
3rdDNS
 17th   #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
8thDNS
 18th   #24   GARRISON CLOPTON - KTM
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
12thDNS
 19th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
13thDNS
 
65 7-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
4th3rd
 4th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
6th5th
 6th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 B.A, OK 
10th6th
 7th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
8th9th
 8th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KTM
 VAN BUREN, AR 
13th8th
 9th   #15o   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
15th7th
 10th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
11th12th
 11th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
14th11th
 12th   #2   COLTON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9th16th
 13th   #4   BLAYZE BROUGHMAN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
12th17th
 14th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
17th13th
 15th   #225   KAEDON STEINERT - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
7th25th
 16th   #28   HAYDEN HUNT - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
24th10th
 17th   #65   KORBEN HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
18th18th
 18th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
16th22nd
 19th   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
25th14th
 20th   #321   NOAH SOULES - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
19th21st
 21st   #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANOR, TX 
26th15th
 22nd   #886   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
23rd19th
 23rd   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
22nd20th
 24th   #02   JOSEPH KASTL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
28th23rd
 25th   #34   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
27th27th
 26th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
20thDNF
 27th   #25   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
30th26th
 28th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
5thDNS
 29th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
21stDNS
 30th   #23   SEBASTIAN BOWMAN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
DNS24th
 32nd   #24   GARRISON CLOPTON - KTM
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
31stDNS
 DNS   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
DNSDNS
 
65 7-9 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st
 2nd   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #225   KAEDON STEINERT - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
3rd4th
 4th   #14   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
6th3rd
 5th   #28   HAYDEN HUNT - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
4th5th
 6th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
5th6th
 7th   #886   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
7th8th
 8th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
9th7th
 9th   #321   NOAH SOULES - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
11th11th
 10th   #12   ZACHARY APPLEGATE - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
13th10th
 11th   #65   KORBEN HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
8th16th
 12th   #97   DALTON FANNING - SUZ
 HASLTET, TX 
15th12th
 13th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
10th17th
 14th   #406   AUSTIN LECLERE - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
14th14th
 15th   #25   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
16th13th
 16th   #34   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
DNF9th
 17th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
18th15th
 18th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
12thDNS
 19th   #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
17thDNS
 20th   #90   BRADY TONAR - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
19thDNS
 
65-85 Beginner 7-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   NOAH SOULES - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #23   SEBASTIAN BOWMAN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #97   DALTON FANNING - SUZ
 HASLTET, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #x   COLIN GRANT - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
5th5th
 
85 12-14 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24o   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
5th4th
 5th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
4th5th
 6th   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
7th6th
 7th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10th7th
 8th   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
8th10th
 9th   #66   KOLTYN THOMPSON - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
11th8th
 10th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
9th13th
 11th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
12th12th
 12th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - KTM
 TROUP, TX 
16th9th
 13th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
6th19th
 14th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
15th11th
 15th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
14th17th
 16th   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
20th14th
 17th   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
13th21st
 18th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
19th16th
 19th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
21st15th
 20th   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
22nd18th
 21st   #993   DYLAN BAKER - KAW
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
23rd20th
 22nd   #800   JERZIE KINDERKECHT - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
17thDNS
 23rd   #494   KESSLER SEITTER - KTM
 LA GRANGE, TX 
18thDNS
 DNF   #54   SHANE NEU - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
DNFDNS
 
85 9-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #306   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #162   BRAE BERGDOLT - KTM
 ADKINS, TX 
4th6th
 5th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
6th9th
 6th   #40   MATTHEW CURLER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
11th5th
 7th   #225   KAEDON STEINERT - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
8th8th
 8th   #19o   JORDAN ENRIQUEZ - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
13th4th
 9th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
10th7th
 10th   #129   BRODIE BOEHNING - KAW
 UMBARGER, TX 
9th10th
 11th   #355   ANDREW GARRETT - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
12th11th
 12th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
5th18th
 13th   #8   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
14th13th
 14th   #16   KARSON EVANS - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
16th12th
 15th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
15th15th
 16th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
19th14th
 17th   #74   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
17th16th
 18th   #88   CHRIS CULBREATH - KAW
 ALEXANDER, AR 
18th17th
 19th   #231   JAY CRAMER - SUZ
 PORT NECHES, TX 
7thDNS
 DNS   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
DNSDNS
 
85 9-14 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
3rd3rd
 4th   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
6th6th
 6th   #66   KOLTYN THOMPSON - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
5th7th
 7th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
12th5th
 8th   #40   MATTHEW CURLER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
9th9th
 9th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
8th10th
 10th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - KTM
 TROUP, TX 
7th11th
 11th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
16th8th
 12th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
11th13th
 13th   #129   BRODIE BOEHNING - KAW
 UMBARGER, TX 
10th14th
 14th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
14th12th
 15th   #527   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 
13th15th
 16th   #16   KARSON EVANS - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
20th16th
 17th   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
18th18th
 18th   #88   CHRIS CULBREATH - KAW
 ALEXANDER, AR 
19th19th
 19th   #88x   MACKENZIE WILKINSON - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
22nd17th
 20th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
15thDNS
 21st   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
17thDNS
 22nd   #800   JERZIE KINDERKECHT - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
21stDNS
 DNS   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #494   KESSLER SEITTER - KTM
 LA GRANGE, TX 
DNSDNS
 
Collegeboy 16-24 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
2nd1st
 2nd   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORT, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
4th2nd
 4th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
6th5th
 6th   #506   ERIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #404   JONATHAN COMANS - KAW
 COLDWATER, MS 
8th8th
 8th   #729   TYLER GLASS - HON
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
10th7th
 9th   #58   ANDRE MOCK - SUZ
 FORNEY, TX 
9th10th
 10th   #758   DALTON PIPKIN - KAW
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
12th9th
 11th   #7   TONY SCHOENWANDT - YAM
 SANGER, TX 
13th12th
 12th   #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - YAM
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
14th13th
 13th   #921   ZANE MINIEA - SUZ
 FENTDA, MS 
15th14th
 14th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 MUAKOGEE, OK 
DNF11th
 15th   #69   JEREMY TILLOTSON - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
16th15th
 16th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
5thDNS
 17th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
11thDNS
 DNS   #592   COOPER GANDY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
DNSDNS
 
Girls Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
1st1st
 2nd   #1   CAMI SAMPLES - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #74   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #55   MAKAYLA RITCHIE - KTM
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
4th4th
 
Girls Sr 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #310   ASH SORSBY - KAW
 MARION, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #88x   MACKENZIE WILKINSON - KAW
 CYPRESS, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #88   KARISTA RITCHIE - KTM
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
4th4th
 
Mini Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #24o   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 KEMPNER, TX 
5th3rd
 4th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #66   KOLTYN THOMPSON - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
7th7th
 7th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
9th6th
 8th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
2nd13th
 9th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th9th
 10th   #10   TERRY BOHANON - HON
 SAGINAW, TX 
10th8th
 11th   #14   KADE JACKSON - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
11th10th
 12th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
13th11th
 13th   #24   TREVER BOWMAN - SUZ
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
14th12th
 14th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
12thDNS
 DNF   #800   JERZIE KINDERKECHT - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #54   SHANE NEU - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
DNFDNS
 
Mini Sr Beginner 12-15 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #527   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   NICOLAS GRANT - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #914   PARKER ST. ANDRIA - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
4th2nd
 4th   #5   DEVIN RODRIGUEZ - HON
 ABILENE, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #613   DYLAN BAKER - HON
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #24   TREVER BOWMAN - SUZ
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
3rd8th
 7th   #14   JAMES HAMPTON - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
7th6th
 8th   #14o   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
8th7th
 9th   #291   CARTER SCOTT - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
9thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #911   TYLER WILSON - HON
 OVILLA, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
5th5th
 
Schoolboy 2 13-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #20   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
3rd5th
 4th   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
5th6th
 5th   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
4th7th
 6th   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
11th2nd
 7th   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
7th8th
 8th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
9th10th
 9th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - SUZ
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th13th
 10th   #83r   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
18th4th
 11th   #11   DUSTIN VAUGHAN - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
13th9th
 12th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
12th12th
 13th   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - HON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
8th16th
 14th   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
16th11th
 15th   #85   JOSEPH CAPPS - KTM
 CONWAY, AR 
14th14th
 16th   #51   SLADE JOYNER - HON
 HASLET, TX 
15th15th
 17th   #xxxx   PARKER ST. ANDRIA - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
17th17th
 18th   #177   NATHAN BOLES - HON
 STINNETT, TX 
19th18th
 19th   #136   ZACHARY PROKOP - HON
 TERRELL, TX 
10thDNS
 
Schoolgirl 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KAW
 BYHALIA, MS 
1st4th
 3rd   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - HON
 ASHDOWN, AR 
4th2nd
 4th   #310   ASH SORSBY - KAW
 MARION, TX 
3rd3rd
 
Supermini 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
3rd3rd
 4th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #911   TYLER WILSON - HON
 OVILLA, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 KEMPNER, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #19   TRISTAN FALLS - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
6th7th
 8th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
8th8th
 9th   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
10th9th
 10th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
9th10th
 11th   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
11th11th
 12th   #14   KADE JACKSON - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
13th12th
 13th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
12thDNS
 14th   #24   TREVER BOWMAN - SUZ
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
14thDNS
 DNF   #24o   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
DNFDNS
 
Womens 14+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - SUZ
 ODESSA, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #318   ASHLEIGH HALL - SUZ
 POTEAU, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KAW
 BYHALIA, MS 
3rd3rd
 4th   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #981   AMBER FONDON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th6th
 6th   #4   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
5th7th
 7th   #21   COURTNEY BOLLING - YAM
 BOYD, TX 
8th5th
 8th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
7th8th
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 553

Page Generated in: 0.079 Seconds