2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/

Class Finish Positions

42nd GNC Texas Series Top Texan Rd 1 - 1/5/2014
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125cc 2-Stroke - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   CLAYTON MONTGOMERY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, TX 
1st1st
 
25+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #40   RUSTY FORSTER - HON
 NOCONA, TX 
1st1st
 
250 B - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #21   ZACH HARRIS - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
1st2nd
 3rd   #858   ARIC SOOTER - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #99   TRAVIS ASHBURN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th4th
 
250 C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #22   KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #14   CLAYTON MONTGOMERY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, TX 
4th4th
 
30+ C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #148   MEE SUNG GILLETTE - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #92   RICK ROGERS - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #9   SCOTT EWERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
3rd4th
 4th   #7   ERIC DAY - HON
 WATAUGA, TX 
DNF2nd
 DNS   #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
DNSDNS
 
35+ - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #11   BRIAN BOND - KAW
 DURANT, OK 
2nd2nd
 
40 + - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   DAVID JONES - KAW
 DURANT, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #71   RICK SHEETS - HON
 ARGYLE, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #11   BRIAN BOND - KAW
 DURANT, OK 
3rd3rd
 4th   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
4thDNS
 
45 + - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
1stDNS
 
450 A - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   JEREMY JONAS - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
1st2nd
 2nd   #521   MICHAEL RINER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
DNF1st
 
450 B - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #858   ARIC SOOTER - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
1stDNS
 
450 C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #423   JORDI WARNKE - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #16   IRAM RUBAKAVA - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #50   JOSH GLOVER - KAW
 SHERMAN, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #40   RUSTY FORSTER - HON
 NOCONA, TX 
5th5th
 
51 4-6 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   KASON WOODWARD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
2nd2nd
 
51 7-8 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #11   ETHAN BARD - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #50   RYDER JONES - KTM
 DURANT, OK 
3rd4th
 4th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
DNS2nd
 
51cc 4-9 Open - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701   KADE FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
3rd3rd
 
65cc 10-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 LALLER, TX 
2nd2nd
 
65cc 7-11 Open - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #199   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #15   JACK ESTILL - KAW
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 LALLER, TX 
5th5th
 
65cc 7-9 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #34   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
1st2nd
 3rd   #15   JACK ESTILL - KAW
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
3rd4th
 4th   #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
DNS3rd
 
85 12-15 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #154   GARRETT ARMEL - YAM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
1st3rd
 3rd   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - SUZ
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd2nd
 4th   #113   TAYLOR BENNETT - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #87   DILLON BISHOP - HON
 COLLINSVILLE, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #615   ETHAN SEALS - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th6th
 DNF   #886   MARSHALL LEE - KTM
 ABILENE, TX 
DNFDNF
 
85 7-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   HARRISON YALE - KAW
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st1st
 
85 Beg thru 15 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #225   KADEN KNIFONG - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #615   ETHAN SEALS - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st2nd
 
Big Bike Beg Open - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11   CHRIS DIRKER - KTM
 NOCONA, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   JOHNATHAN DUPREE - KTM
 CARLSBAD, TX 
DNS2nd
 
Collegeboy Open 17-24 A/B - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   IRAM RUBAKAVA - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #50   JOSH GLOVER - KAW
 SHERMAN, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #11   CHRIS DIRKER - KTM
 NOCONA, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
1stDNS
 
Schoolboy 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #886   MARSHALL LEE - KTM
 ABILENE, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #14   CLAYTON MONTGOMERY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #853   BREKEN MATLOCK - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #84   LANE MELOTT - HON
 SANGER, TX 
6th4th
 5th   #21   ZACH HARRIS - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
1stDNS
 DNS   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 12-16 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #886   MARSHALL LEE - KTM
 ABILENE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - SUZ
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #5   DEVIN RODRIGUEZ - HON
 ABILENE, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #853   BREKEN MATLOCK - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
5th6th
 
30 + - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
1st1st
 
40 + C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #148   MEE SUNG GILLETTE - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #963   STAN ASHBURN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #92   RICK ROGERS - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #7   ERIC DAY - HON
 WATAUGA, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #9   SCOTT EWERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th5th
 6th   #63   PAUL ROGERS - HON
 GARLAND, TX 
6th6th
 DNS   #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
DNSDNS
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 88

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds